Until Forever 2016 Movies 720p HDRip x264 AAC with Sample ☻rDX☻

Until Forever

Release: Until Forever 2016 Movies 720p HDRip x264 AAC with Sample ☻rDX☻
6.3/10442 IMDb votes· 2016

Until Forever: The Michael Boyum Story is a powerful, true account of one young man's courageous battle with leukemia and his journey of faith.

Size
807 MB
Seeders
0
Leechers
1
Files
2
Category
Added
07/13/18 at 8:26am GMT+1
Movie Genre
Drama, Romance
Runtime
100 min
Director
Michael Linn
Country
USA
Language
English
Awards
2 nominations.
Cast
Stephen Anthony Bailey, Madison Lawlor, Jamie Anderson, Hayden Loven
Infohash
15beddb953cb55f7dd7525ba78e9590c3f23ff42
Rated: Unrated

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Runs entirely in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. WebRTC is a separate swarm from normal BitTorrent, so only other people streaming this torrent in a browser can be reached; the seed/leech counts above belong to regular clients and are invisible from here.


Description
Until Forever 2016 Movies 720p HDRip x264 AAC with Sample ☻rDX☻====================================================

SCREEN SHOTS:



or

http://iphonehosting.eu/2018/5/a/debit/1.html

File size : 799 MiB
Duration : 1 h 40 min
Overall bit rate : 1 108 kb/s
Movie name : Until Forever 2016 Movies 720p HDRip x264 AAC ☻rDX☻

Video
ID : 1
Format : AVC
Format/Info : Advanced Video Codec
Format profile : [email protected]
Format settings, CABAC : No
Format settings, ReFrames : 1 frame
Codec ID : V_MPEG4/ISO/AVC
Duration : 1 h 40 min
Nominal bit rate : 978 kb/s
Width : 1 280 pixels
Height : 692 pixels
Display aspect ratio : 1.85:1
Frame rate mode : Constant
Frame rate : 24.000 FPS
Color space : YUV
Chroma subsampling : 4:2:0
Bit depth : 8 bits
Scan type : Progressive
Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.046
Title : ☻rDX☻
Writing library : x264

Audio
ID : 2
Format : AAC
Format/Info : Advanced Audio Codec
Format profile : LC
Codec ID : A_AAC
Duration : 1 h 40 min
Channel(s) : 2 channels
Channel positions : Front: L R
Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz
Frame rate : 46.875 FPS (1024 spf)
Compression mode : Lossy
Title : ☻rDX☻
Language : English
Default : Yes
Forced : No



IMDB : https://www.imdb.com/title/tt4061196

File list
  • Until Forever 2016 Movies 720p HDRip x264 AAC with Sample ☻rDX☻
  • Sample ~ Until Forever 2016 Movies 720p HDRip x264 AAC ☻rDX☻.mkv 8 MB
  • Until Forever 2016 Movies 720p HDRip x264 AAC ☻rDX☻.mkv 799 MB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.


Similar torrents
NameSizeDate
16 MB08/23/26130548707
59 MB05/14/2360284011
1.8 GB07/19/262028584
2.3 GB07/14/261325286
2.6 GB08/25/251175139
1.8 GB07/17/261044119
2.7 GB08/24/2674676
2.8 GB08/17/2662292
2.1 GB06/27/26523112
888 MB08/16/2651854
8 GB10/21/2549859
393 MB08/24/26495197
902 MB07/23/2649437
1.6 GB07/19/26474164
1.4 GB07/17/2639183