Total Bellas Season 1 Complete 720p WEB x264 <span style=color:#39a8bb>[i_c]</span>

Total Bellas

Release: Total Bellas Season 1 Complete 720p WEB x264 [i_c]
5.9/10419 IMDb votes· 2016–

Follows the lives of Nikki & Brie WWE Divas.

Size
6.1 GB
Seeders
0
Leechers
5
Files
6
Category
Added
09/11/18 at 2:50am GMT+1
Uploaded by
i_c Staff
TV Genre
Reality-TV
Runtime
43 min
Country
USA
Language
English
Seasons
2
Awards
2 nominations.
Cast
Nikki Bella, Brie Bella, Bryan Danielson, John Cena
Infohash
15af86ac6fd5bf9028252c59913e7432753bea7b
Rated: N/A

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Runs entirely in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. WebRTC is a separate swarm from normal BitTorrent, so only other people streaming this torrent in a browser can be reached; the seed/leech counts above belong to regular clients and are invisible from here.


Description












Program synopsis



Total Bellas will follow the lives of Nikki Bella and Brie Bella and their significant others, John Cena and Daniel Bryan. On the upcoming six episode series we'll see Nikki recovering from neck surgery and discussing the fate of her career with Brie. "We don't know if you'll ever get back in the ring", Brie tells Nikki in the promo clip above. "Which means The Bella Twins will probably never get back in the ring". After Nikki's surgery, Brie and Bryan move in with Nikki and Cena and it sounds like there's drama brewing between the couples.





Screenshots



Episode 01 , Episode 02 , Episode 03 , Episode 04 , Episode 05 , Episode 06 .





General



Unique ID                                : 264096318623353044991922747330273614558 (0xC6AF19CF9898BE05FCA9BE652F021ADE)

Complete name                            : Total Bellas S01E01 The Cena House Rules.mkv

Format                                   : Matroska

Format version                           : Version 4

File size                                : 994 MiB

Duration                                 : 42 min 29 s

Overall bit rate                         : 3 270 kb/s

Encoded date                             : UTC 2018-09-02T17:55:41Z

Writing application                      : HandBrake 1.0.3 2017022500

Writing library                          : Lavf57.7.2





Video



ID                                       : 1

Format                                   : AVC

Format/Info                              : Advanced Video Codec

Format profile                           : [email protected]

Format settings                          : CABAC / 4 Ref Frames

Format settings, CABAC                   : Yes

Format settings, RefFrames               : 4 frames

Codec ID                                 : V_MPEG4/ISO/AVC

Duration                                 : 42 min 29 s

Width                                    : 1 280 pixels

Height                                   : 720 pixels

Display aspect ratio                     : 16:9

Frame rate mode                          : Constant

Frame rate                               : 29.970 (30000/1001) FPS

Color space                              : YUV

Chroma subsampling                       : 4:2:0

Bit depth                                : 8 bits

Scan type                                : Progressive

Writing library                          : x264 core 148 r2708 86b7198

Encoding settings                        : cabac=1 / ref=3 / deblock=1:0:0 / analyse=0x1:0x111 / me=hex / subme=7 / psy=1 / psy_rd=1.00:0.00 / mixed_ref=1 / me_range=16 / chroma_me=1 / trellis=1 / 8x8dct=0 / cqm=0 / deadzone=21,11 / fast_pskip=1 / chroma_qp_offset=-2 / threads=12 / lookahead_threads=2 / sliced_threads=0 / nr=0 / decimate=1 / interlaced=0 / bluray_compat=0 / constrained_intra=0 / bframes=3 / b_pyramid=2 / b_adapt=1 / b_bias=0 / direct=1 / weightb=1 / open_gop=0 / weightp=2 / keyint=300 / keyint_min=30 / scenecut=40 / intra_refresh=0 / rc_lookahead=40 / rc=crf / mbtree=1 / crf=21.0 / qcomp=0.60 / qpmin=0 / qpmax=69 / qpstep=4 / vbv_maxrate=14000 / vbv_bufsize=14000 / crf_max=0.0 / nal_hrd=none / filler=0 / ip_ratio=1.40 / aq=1:1.00

Default                                  : Yes

Forced                                   : No

Color range                              : Limited

Color primaries                          : BT.709

Transfer characteristics                 : BT.709

Matrix coefficients                      : BT.709





Audio



ID                                       : 2

Format                                   : AAC LC

Format/Info                              : Advanced Audio Codec Low Complexity

Codec ID                                 : A_AAC-2

Duration                                 : 42 min 29 s

Channel(s)                               : 2 channels

Channel layout                           : L R

Sampling rate                            : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate                               : 46.875 FPS (1024 SPF)

Compression mode                         : Lossy

Delay relative to video                  : -21 ms

Title                                    : Stereo

Default                                  : Yes

Forced                                   : No

File list
  • Total Bellas Season 1 Complete 720p WEB x264 [i_c]
  • Total Bellas S01E01 The Cena House Rules.mkv 993.9 MB
  • Total Bellas S01E02 Quickie Fix.mkv 1019.4 MB
  • Total Bellas S01E03 Who's the Boss.mkv 1.2 GB
  • Total Bellas S01E04 Bryan's Breaking Point.mkv 1.1 GB
  • Total Bellas S01E05 Bella Family Secrets.mkv 997.4 MB
  • Total Bellas S01E06 Wedding Mania.mkv 980.2 MB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.