Public Disturbance 2018 Movies HDRip x264 AAC with Sample ☻rDX☻

Public Disturbance

Release: Public Disturbance 2018 Movies HDRip x264 AAC with Sample ☻rDX☻
3/10552 IMDb votes· 2018

Feature film inspired by the pranks performed by the comedy troupe The Janoskians.

Size
705 MB
Seeders
0
Leechers
1
Files
2
Category
Added
11/08/18 at 2:50am GMT+1
Movie Genre
Comedy
Runtime
84 min
Director
Danny Lee
Country
USA
Cast
Beau Brooks, Luke Brooks, Jai Brooks, Daniel Sahyounie
Infohash
f1684b26b39f0f4e3d1f9d3adf942ec221c63980
[12+] TV-PG - Parental Guidance Suggested
This program contains material that parents may find unsuitable for younger children, and may call for parental guidance.

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Plays directly in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. It only works while browser-compatible (WebTorrent) peers are online; if it stalls, none are available right now.


Description
Public Disturbance 2018 Movies HDRip x264 AAC with Sample ☻rDX☻====================================================

SCREEN SHOTS:



or

http://iphonehosting.eu/2018/8/a/investment/1.html

File size : 698 MiB
Duration : 1 h 24 min
Overall bit rate : 1 160 kb/s
Movie name : Public Disturbance 2018 Movies HDRip x264 AAC ☻rDX☻

Video
ID : 2
Format : AVC
Format/Info : Advanced Video Codec
Format profile : [email protected]
Format settings, CABAC : Yes
Format settings, ReFrames : 2 frames
Format settings, GOP : M=1, N=12
Codec ID : V_MPEG4/ISO/AVC
Duration : 1 h 24 min
Bit rate mode : Constant
Nominal bit rate : 841 kb/s
Width : 720 pixels
Height : 376 pixels
Display aspect ratio : 1.915
Frame rate mode : Constant
Frame rate : 23.976 (24000/1001) FPS
Color space : YUV
Chroma subsampling : 4:2:0
Bit depth : 8 bits
Scan type : Progressive
Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.130
Title : ☻rDX☻
Default : Yes
Forced : No

Audio
ID : 1
Format : AAC
Format/Info : Advanced Audio Codec
Format profile : LC
Codec ID : A_AAC
Duration : 1 h 24 min
Channel(s) : 2 channels
Channel positions : Front: L R
Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz
Frame rate : 46.875 FPS (1024 spf)
Compression mode : Lossy
Title : ☻rDX☻
Language : English
Default : Yes
Forced : No



IMDB : https://www.imdb.com/title/tt3766382

File list
  • Public Disturbance 2018 Movies HDRip x264 AAC with Sample ☻rDX☻
  • Public Disturbance 2018 Movies HDRip x264 AAC ☻rDX☻.mkv 698.3 MB
  • Sample ~ Public Disturbance 2018 Movies HDRip x264 AAC ☻rDX☻.mkv 7.1 MB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.