Pet Sematary 2019 BDRip x264 Rus stalkerok New<span style=color:#39a8bb>-Team</span>

Pet Sematary

Release: Pet Sematary 2019 BDRip x264 Rus stalkerok New-Team
6.6/1088948 IMDb votes· 1989

The Creeds have just moved to a new house in the countryside. Their house is perfect, except for two things: the semi-trailers that roar past on the narrow road, and the mysterious cemetery in the woods behind the house. The Creed's neighbours are reluctant to talk about the cemetery, and for good reason too.

Size
1.4 GB
Seeders
2
Leechers
0
Files
1
Category
Added
07/02/19 at 9:31am GMT+1
Uploaded by
rutor Trusted
Movie Genre
Horror, Thriller
Runtime
103 min
Director
Mary Lambert
Country
USA
Language
English
Awards
1 win & 5 nominations.
Cast
Dale Midkiff, Fred Gwynne, Denise Crosby, Brad Greenquist
Infohash
12611302259e2eafea8b50abb75c244628139d6a
[18+] Mature Audience Only
This program is specifically designed to be viewed by adults and therefore may be unsuitable for children under the age of 17. It contains one or more of the following: graphic violence, explicit sexual content, or crude indecent language.

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Plays directly in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. It only works while browser-compatible (WebTorrent) peers are online; if it stalls, none are available right now.


Description
Кладбище домашних животных

Pet Sematary



«Мёртвые должны оставаться мёртвыми»











Страна: США

Жанр: ужасы, триллер, детектив

Год выпуска: 2019

Продолжительность: 01:40:49



Перевод: Профессиональный (полное дублирование) [UHD Blu-Ray EUR]

Субтитры: русские (форсированные, полные)

Оригинальная аудиодорожка: нет



Режиссер: Кевин Колш / Kevin Kölsch, Деннис Уидмайер / Dennis Widmyer



В ролях: Джейсон Кларк, Эми Саймец, Джон Литгоу, Жете Лоранс, Хьюго Лавуа, Лукас Лавуа, Обсса Ахмед, Алисса Брук Ливайн, Мария Херрера, Фрэнк Скорпион



Описание: Семья Луиса Крида переезжает в сельский дом, который, как выясняется, расположен по соседству с мрачным Кладбищем домашних животных. Именно здесь по совету соседа Луис хоронит кота Чёрча - любимца семьи, погибшего под колесами грузовика. Вскоре кот возвращается к любящему семейству, но, кажется, это уже не тот ласковый питомец, которого так любила дочь Луиса.







Релиз:



Автор рипа: stalkerok



Сэмпл



Качество видео: BDRip-AVC | Исходник: Pet Sematary 2019 1080p BluRay Remux AVC TrueHD 7.1-iFT

Формат видео: MKV

Видео кодек: AVC

Аудио кодек: AC3

Видео: AVC, 1595 Кбит/сек, 1046x438 (2.40:1), 23,976 кадр/сек

Аудио: AC3, 448 Кбит/сек, 48 КГц, 5.1 - русский

Навигация по главам: есть



x264/MediaInfo



---[Information] [02.07.2019 1:45:50] x264 [info]: frame I:1094 Avg QP:14.09 size: 60934

---[Information] [02.07.2019 1:45:50] x264 [info]: frame P:28428 Avg QP:15.62 size: 20125

---[Information] [02.07.2019 1:45:50] x264 [info]: frame B:115529 Avg QP:17.57 size: 4916



General

Unique ID : 155138468451223021790823708431183489943 (0x74B6950A833537C202AB36B2FFE7AB97)

Complete name : C:tempPet.SemataryPet.Sematary.2019.BDRip.x264.Rus.stalkerok.New-Team.mkv

Format : Matroska

Format version : Version 4 / Version 2

File size : 1.44 GiB

Duration : 1 h 40 min

Overall bit rate : 2 045 kb/s

Movie name : Pet Sematary (2019) | Rip by stalkerok

Encoded date : UTC 2019-07-02 06:00:14

Writing application : mkvmerge v33.1.0 ('Primrose') 64-bit

Writing library : libebml v1.3.7 + libmatroska v1.5.0



Video

ID : 1

Format : AVC

Format/Info : Advanced Video Codec

Format profile : [email protected]

Format settings, CABAC : Yes

Format settings, ReFrames : 12 frames

Codec ID : V_MPEG4/ISO/AVC

Duration : 1 h 40 min

Bit rate : 1 596 kb/s

Width : 1 046 pixels

Height : 438 pixels

Display aspect ratio : 2.40:1

Frame rate mode : Constant

Frame rate : 23.976 FPS

Color space : YUV

Chroma subsampling : 4:2:0

Bit depth : 8 bits

Scan type : Progressive

Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.145

Stream size : 1.12 GiB (78%)

Title : Pet Sematary (2019) | Rip by stalkerok

Writing library : x264 core 157 r2945 72db437

Encoding settings : cabac=1 / ref=12 / deblock=1:-3:-2 / analyse=0x3:0x133 / me=umh / subme=10 / psy=1 / psy_rd=1.00:0.00 / mixed_ref=1 / me_range=32 / chroma_me=1 / trellis=2 / 8x8dct=1 / cqm=0 / deadzone=21,11 / fast_pskip=0 / chroma_qp_offset=-2 / threads=12 / lookahead_threads=3 / sliced_threads=0 / nr=0 / decimate=1 / interlaced=0 / bluray_compat=0 / constrained_intra=0 / bframes=14 / b_pyramid=2 / b_adapt=2 / b_bias=0 / direct=3 / weightb=1 / open_gop=0 / weightp=2 / keyint=240 / keyint_min=23 / scenecut=40 / intra_refresh=0 / rc_lookahead=60 / rc=crf / mbtree=0 / crf=17.3 / qcomp=0.65 / qpmin=0 / qpmax=69 / qpstep=4 / vbv_maxrate=50000 / vbv_bufsize=62500 / crf_max=0.0 / nal_hrd=none / filler=0 / ip_ratio=1.40 / pb_ratio=1.30 / aq=3:0.80 / zones=139058,145050,q=32

Default : Yes

Forced : No



Audio

ID : 2

Format : AC-3

Format/Info : Audio Coding 3

Mode extension : CM (complete main)

Format settings, Endianness : Big

Codec ID : A_AC3

Duration : 1 h 40 min

Bit rate mode : Constant

Bit rate : 448 kb/s

Channel(s) : 6 channels

Channel positions : Front: L C R, Side: L R, LFE

Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 spf)

Compression mode : Lossy

Stream size : 323 MiB (22%)

Language : Russian

Default : Yes

Forced : No



Text #1

ID : 3

Format : UTF-8

Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8

Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text

Duration : 1 h 14 min

Bit rate : 1 b/s

Count of elements : 15

Stream size : 732 Bytes (0%)

Title : Forced

Language : Russian

Default : Yes

Forced : No



Text #2

ID : 4

Format : UTF-8

Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8

Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text

Duration : 1 h 40 min

Bit rate : 50 b/s

Count of elements : 869

Stream size : 37.2 KiB (0%)

Title : Full

Language : Russian

Default : No

Forced : No



Menu

00:00:00.000 : en:Chapter 01

00:07:16.353 : en:Chapter 02

00:12:14.025 : en:Chapter 03

00:19:38.386 : en:Chapter 04

00:25:30.070 : en:Chapter 05

00:30:09.725 : en:Chapter 06

00:35:18.325 : en:Chapter 07

00:46:02.843 : en:Chapter 08

00:50:44.792 : en:Chapter 09

00:57:47.964 : en:Chapter 10

01:06:57.722 : en:Chapter 11

01:14:12.573 : en:Chapter 12

01:22:52.009 : en:Chapter 13

01:32:19.909 : en:Chapter 14

01:36:41.295 : en:Chapter 15














File list
  • Pet Sematary 2019 BDRip x264 Rus stalkerok New-Team
  • Pet.Sematary.2019.BDRip.x264.Rus.stalkerok.New-Team.mkv 1.4 GB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.


Similar torrents