NYPD Blue 1993 Season 3 Complete 720p HULU WEB-DL x264 <span style=color:#39a8bb>[i_c]</span>

NYPD Blue

Release: NYPD Blue 1993 Season 3 Complete 720p HULU WEB-DL x264 [i_c]
7.5/1010951 IMDb votes· 1993–2005

Each week viewers see the gritty reality of life in a New York City Police unit as the officers go about their work with a grim determination. Two partners, Detectives Andy Sipowicz and John Kelley (later replaced by Bobby Simone), are the central characters in this weekly police drama, and personify very different approaches to their difficult job. Sipowicz's brash gruffness (covering an emotional vulnerability) is tempered by the precise and controlled demeanor of the two partners with whom he has worked.

Size
14.2 GB
Seeders
0
Leechers
3
Files
22
Category
Added
03/13/20 at 1:11pm GMT+1
Uploaded by
i_c Staff
TV Genre
Crime, Drama, Mystery, Thriller
Runtime
45 min
Country
USA
Language
English
Seasons
12
Awards
Won 4 Golden Globes. Another 83 wins & 203 nominations.
Cast
Dennis Franz, Gordon Clapp, James McDaniel, Bill Brochtrup
Infohash
5dc0695e8127055237bc7310e235a26bc0534650
[14+] TV-14 - Parents Strongly Cautioned
This program contains some material that parents would find unsuitable for children under 14 years of age. Parents are strongly urged to exercise greater care in monitoring this program.

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Runs entirely in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. WebRTC is a separate swarm from normal BitTorrent, so only other people streaming this torrent in a browser can be reached; the seed/leech counts above belong to regular clients and are invisible from here.


Description




















The gritty details of life as a member of a New York City police unit.









Click here to view source files









English subtitles included









Screenshots first ten episodes only



Episode 01 , Episode 02 , Episode 03 , Episode 04 , Episode 05 , Episode 06 , Episode 07 , Episode 08 , Episode 09 , Episode 10 .









Unique ID                                : 332034322935937203220509469810890434457 (0xF9CB7C08E41A5796C45FDF5181B8E799)

Complete name                            : NYPD Blue S03E01 E.R..mkv

Format                                   : Matroska

Format version                           : Version 4

File size                                : 699 MiB

Duration                                 : 45 min 35 s

Overall bit rate                         : 2 143 kb/s

Encoded date                             : UTC 2020-03-11T10:49:42Z

Writing application                      : HandBrake 1.1.2 2018090500

Writing library                          : Lavf57.7.2









ID                                       : 1

Format                                   : AVC

Format/Info                              : Advanced Video Codec

Format profile                           : [email protected]

Format settings                          : CABAC / 4 Ref Frames

Format settings, CABAC                   : Yes

Format settings, Reference frames        : 4 frames

Codec ID                                 : V_MPEG4/ISO/AVC

Duration                                 : 45 min 35 s

Width                                    : 1 280 pixels

Height                                   : 720 pixels

Display aspect ratio                     : 16:9

Frame rate mode                          : Constant

Frame rate                               : 23.976 (24000/1001) FPS

Color space                              : YUV

Chroma subsampling                       : 4:2:0

Bit depth                                : 8 bits

Scan type                                : Progressive

Writing library                          : x264 core 155 r2901 7d0ff22

Encoding settings                        : cabac=1 / ref=3 / deblock=1:0:0 / analyse=0x1:0x111 / me=hex / subme=7 / psy=1 / psy_rd=1.00:0.00 / mixed_ref=1 / me_range=16 / chroma_me=1 / trellis=1 / 8x8dct=0 / cqm=0 / deadzone=21,11 / fast_pskip=1 / chroma_qp_offset=-2 / threads=22 / lookahead_threads=3 / sliced_threads=0 / nr=0 / decimate=1 / interlaced=0 / bluray_compat=0 / constrained_intra=0 / bframes=3 / b_pyramid=2 / b_adapt=1 / b_bias=0 / direct=1 / weightb=1 / open_gop=0 / weightp=2 / keyint=240 / keyint_min=24 / scenecut=40 / intra_refresh=0 / rc_lookahead=40 / rc=crf / mbtree=1 / crf=21.0 / qcomp=0.60 / qpmin=0 / qpmax=69 / qpstep=4 / vbv_maxrate=14000 / vbv_bufsize=14000 / crf_max=0.0 / nal_hrd=none / filler=0 / ip_ratio=1.40 / aq=1:1.00

Default                                  : Yes

Forced                                   : No

Color range                              : Limited

Color primaries                          : BT.709

Transfer characteristics                 : BT.709

Matrix coefficients                      : BT.709









ID                                       : 2

Format                                   : AAC LC

Format/Info                              : Advanced Audio Codec Low Complexity

Codec ID                                 : A_AAC-2

Duration                                 : 45 min 35 s

Channel(s)                               : 2 channels

Channel layout                           : L R

Sampling rate                            : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate                               : 46.875 FPS (1024 SPF)

Compression mode                         : Lossy

Title                                    : Stereo

Language                                 : English

Default                                  : Yes

Forced                                   : No

File list
  • NYPD Blue 1993 Season 3 Complete 720p HULU WEB-DL x264 [i_c]
  • NYPD Blue S03E01 E.R..mkv 698.8 MB
  • NYPD Blue S03E02 Torah! Torah! Torah!.mkv 579.6 MB
  • NYPD Blue S03E03 One Big Happy Family.mkv 674.5 MB
  • NYPD Blue S03E04 Heavin' Can Wait.mkv 737.4 MB
  • NYPD Blue S03E05 Dirty Laundry.mkv 650 MB
  • NYPD Blue S03E06 Curt Russell.mkv 693 MB
  • NYPD Blue S03E07 Aging Bull.mkv 694.6 MB
  • NYPD Blue S03E08 Cold Heaters.mkv 647.2 MB
  • NYPD Blue S03E09 Sorry, Wong Suspect.mkv 650.7 MB
  • NYPD Blue S03E10 The Backboard Jungle.mkv 605.6 MB
  • NYPD Blue S03E11 Burnin' Love.mkv 621.9 MB
  • NYPD Blue S03E12 These Old Bones.mkv 693.9 MB
  • NYPD Blue S03E13 A Tushful of Dollars.mkv 639.4 MB
  • NYPD Blue S03E14 The Nutty Confessor.mkv 782.7 MB
  • NYPD Blue S03E15 Head Case.mkv 590.3 MB
  • NYPD Blue S03E16 Girl Talk.mkv 629.7 MB
  • NYPD Blue S03E17 Hollie and the Blowfish.mkv 670 MB
  • NYPD Blue S03E18 We Was Robbed.mkv 729.9 MB
  • NYPD Blue S03E19 Auntie Maimed.mkv 694.9 MB
  • NYPD Blue S03E20 A Death in the Family.mkv 608.6 MB
  • NYPD Blue S03E21 Closing Time.mkv 612.8 MB
  • NYPD Blue S03E22 He's Not Guilty, He's My Brother.mkv 663.1 MB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.