The Good Liar 2019 Lic BDRip 1080p<span style=color:#39a8bb> seleZen</span>

The Good Liar

Release: The Good Liar 2019 Lic BDRip 1080p seleZen
6.6/105514 IMDb votes· 2019

Consummate con man Roy Courtnay has set his sights on his latest mark: the recently widowed Betty McLeish, worth millions. But this time, what should have been a simple swindle escalates into a cat-and-mouse game with the ultimate stakes.

Size
10.8 GB
Seeders
0
Leechers
0
Files
1
Category
Added
04/01/20 at 2:31pm GMT+1
Uploaded by
rutor Trusted
Movie Genre
Crime, Drama, Mystery, Thriller
Runtime
109 min
Director
Bill Condon
Country
UK, USA, Germany
Language
English, German, Russian
Awards
3 nominations.
Cast
Helen Mirren, Ian McKellen, Russell Tovey, Jim Carter
Infohash
708666231f274b18c2d60625547bd5a77e6e4411
[18+] Mature Audience Only
This program is specifically designed to be viewed by adults and therefore may be unsuitable for children under the age of 17. It contains one or more of the following: graphic violence, explicit sexual content, or crude indecent language.

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Plays directly in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. It only works while browser-compatible (WebTorrent) peers are online; if it stalls, none are available right now.


Description
Информация о фильме

Название: Хороший лжец

Оригинальное название: The Good Liar

Год выхода: 2019

Жанр: Драма, детектив

Режиссер: Билл Кондон

В ролях: Хелен Миррен, Иэн МакКеллен, Рассел Тови, Джим Картер, Марк Льюис Джонс, Лори Дэвидсон, Фил Данстер, Лусиан Мсамати, Йоуханнес Хёйкьюр Йоуханнессон, Тунджи Касим







О фильме: Пожилой английский мошенник Рой Кортни хочет завоевать сердце обеспеченной вдовы Бетти МакЛиш, чтобы впоследствии добраться до её богатства. Простое и прибыльное дело превращается для Роя в опасную и запутанную игру, когда оказывается, что у его жертвы есть свои тайны и скрытые мотивы.



Страна: Великобритания, США, Германия

Студия: BRON Studios, Creative Wealth Media Finance, New Line Cinema

Продолжительность: 01:49:37

Перевод: Дублированный | Лицензия



Качество: BDRip 1080p

Видео: MPEG-4 AVC, 1920x806, 12.9 Mbit/s, 23.976 fps

Аудио #01: 48 kHz, AC3, 5.1, 448 Kbps | Дублированный | RUS |

Аудио #02: 48 kHz, AC3, 2.0, 192 Kbps | Дублированный | UKR |

Аудио #03: 48 kHz, AC3, 5.1, 640 Kbps | Оригинал | ENG |

Субтитры: Русские (Forced, Full), украинские (Forced), английские







MIGeneral

Unique ID : 208641977373569126537129791992229750740 (0x9CF6FBB2354FD9AFEEB6644FEC0F67D4)

Complete name : E:Video111BackupThe.Good.Liar.2019.Lic.BDRip.1080p.seleZen.mkv

Format : Matroska

Format version : Version 4

File size : 10.8 GiB

Duration : 1 h 49 min

Overall bit rate : 14.1 Mb/s

Movie name : The Good Liar 2019 from селезень

Encoded date : UTC 2020-04-01 11:58:03

Writing application : mkvmerge v40.0.0 ('Old Town Road + Pony') 64-bit

Writing library : libebml v1.3.9 + libmatroska v1.5.2



Video

ID : 1

Format : AVC

Format/Info : Advanced Video Codec

Format profile : [email protected]

Format settings : CABAC / 5 Ref Frames

Format settings, CABAC : Yes

Format settings, Reference : 5 frames

Codec ID : V_MPEG4/ISO/AVC

Duration : 1 h 49 min

Bit rate : 12.9 Mb/s

Width : 1 920 pixels

Height : 806 pixels

Display aspect ratio : 2.40:1

Frame rate mode : Constant

Frame rate : 23.976 (24000/1001) FPS

Color space : YUV

Chroma subsampling : 4:2:0

Bit depth : 8 bits

Scan type : Progressive

Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.346

Stream size : 9.84 GiB (91%)

Title : -EA

Writing library : x264 core 159 r2991+49 524a90c t_mod_New [0-bit@all X86_64]

Encoding settings : cabac=1 / ref=5 / deblock=1:-3:-3 / analyse=0x3:0x133 / me=umh / subme=10 / psy=1 / fade_compensate=0.00 / psy_rd=1.02:0.00 / mixed_ref=1 / me_range=32 / chroma_me=1 / trellis=2 / 8x8dct=1 / cqm=0 / deadzone=21,11 / fast_pskip=0 / chroma_qp_offset=-2 / threads=18 / lookahead_threads=3 / sliced_threads=0 / nr=0 / decimate=0 / interlaced=0 / bluray_compat=0 / constrained_intra=0 / fgo=0 / bframes=8 / b_pyramid=2 / b_adapt=2 / b_bias=0 / direct=3 / weightb=1 / open_gop=0 / weightp=2 / keyint=240 / keyint_min=23 / scenecut=40 / intra_refresh=0 / rc_lookahead=60 / rc=crf / mbtree=0 / crf=15.6500 / qcomp=0.65 / qpmin=0:0:0 / qpmax=69:69:69 / qpstep=4 / vbv_maxrate=62500 / vbv_bufsize=78125 / crf_max=0.0 / nal_hrd=none / filler=0 / ip_ratio=1.40 / pb_ratio=1.30 / aq=3:0.90 / aq-sensitivity=10.00 / aq-factor=1.00:1.00:1.00 / aq2=0 / aq3=0

Language : English

Default : Yes

Forced : No

Color range : Limited

Color primaries : BT.709

Transfer characteristics : BT.709

Matrix coefficients : BT.709



Audio #1

ID : 2

Format : AC-3

Format/Info : Audio Coding 3

Commercial name : Dolby Digital

Codec ID : A_AC3

Duration : 1 h 49 min

Bit rate mode : Constant

Bit rate : 448 kb/s

Channel(s) : 6 channels

Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs

Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)

Compression mode : Lossy

Stream size : 351 MiB (3%)

Title : Dub [License]

Language : Russian

Service kind : Complete Main

Default : Yes

Forced : Yes



Audio #2

ID : 3

Format : AC-3

Format/Info : Audio Coding 3

Commercial name : Dolby Digital

Codec ID : A_AC3

Duration : 1 h 49 min

Bit rate mode : Constant

Bit rate : 192 kb/s

Channel(s) : 2 channels

Channel layout : L R

Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)

Compression mode : Lossy

Stream size : 151 MiB (1%)

Title : Dub

Language : Ukrainian

Service kind : Complete Main

Default : No

Forced : No



Audio #3

ID : 4

Format : AC-3

Format/Info : Audio Coding 3

Commercial name : Dolby Digital

Codec ID : A_AC3

Duration : 1 h 49 min

Bit rate mode : Constant

Bit rate : 640 kb/s

Channel(s) : 6 channels

Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs

Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)

Compression mode : Lossy

Stream size : 502 MiB (5%)

Title : Original

Language : English

Service kind : Complete Main

Default : No

Forced : No



Text #1

ID : 5

Format : UTF-8

Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8

Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text

Duration : 1 h 38 min

Bit rate : 4 b/s

Count of elements : 88

Stream size : 3.59 KiB (0%)

Title : Forced

Language : Russian

Default : Yes

Forced : Yes



Text #2

ID : 6

Format : UTF-8

Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8

Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text

Duration : 1 h 48 min

Bit rate : 88 b/s

Count of elements : 1200

Stream size : 70.3 KiB (0%)

Title : Full

Language : Russian

Default : No

Forced : No



Text #3

ID : 7

Format : UTF-8

Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8

Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text

Duration : 1 h 48 min

Bit rate : 4 b/s

Count of elements : 82

Stream size : 3.33 KiB (0%)

Title : Forced

Language : Ukrainian

Default : No

Forced : No



Text #4

ID : 8

Format : UTF-8

Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8

Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text

Duration : 1 h 41 min

Bit rate : 54 b/s

Count of elements : 1374

Stream size : 40.8 KiB (0%)

Title : Full

Language : English

Default : No

Forced : No



Text #5

ID : 9

Format : UTF-8

Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8

Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text

Duration : 1 h 43 min

Bit rate : 59 b/s

Count of elements : 1544

Stream size : 45.3 KiB (0%)

Title : SDH

Language : English

Default : No

Forced : No



Menu

00:00:00.000 : en:00:00:00.000

00:07:26.029 : en:00:07:26.029

00:17:30.091 : en:00:17:30.091

00:26:54.112 : en:00:26:54.112

00:34:31.653 : en:00:34:31.653

00:43:15.843 : en:00:43:15.843

00:52:14.340 : en:00:52:14.340

01:00:50.772 : en:01:00:50.772

01:08:18.177 : en:01:08:18.177

01:17:54.712 : en:01:17:54.712

01:27:05.720 : en:01:27:05.720

01:36:41.838 : en:01:36:41.838

01:45:10.179 : en:01:45:10.179



Релиз от:




File list
  • The Good Liar 2019 Lic BDRip 1080p seleZen
  • The.Good.Liar.2019.Lic.BDRip.1080p.seleZen.mkv 10.8 GB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.


Similar torrents