Mortal Kombat 2021 DUB Line WEB-DLRip-AVC [wolf1245 MediaBit]

Mortal Kombat

Release: Mortal Kombat 2021 DUB Line WEB-DLRip-AVC [wolf1245 MediaBit]
5.8/1096293 IMDb votes· 1995

Based on the popular video game of the same name "Mortal Kombat" tells the story of an ancient tournament where the best of the best of different Realms fight each other. The goal - ten wins to be able to legally invade the losing Realm. Outworld has so far collected nine wins against Earthrealm, so it's up to Lord Rayden and his fighters to stop Outworld from reaching the final victory...

Size
1.5 GB
Seeders
0
Leechers
1
Files
1
Category
Added
04/25/21 at 1:30pm GMT+1
Uploaded by
rutor Trusted
Movie Genre
Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Sci-Fi, Thriller
Runtime
101 min
Director
Paul W.S. Anderson
Country
USA
Language
English
Awards
1 win & 3 nominations.
Cast
Christopher Lambert, Robin Shou, Linden Ashby, Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa
Infohash
7e11e06f5510fccc6e05e867398801cd7203724f
[12+] TV-PG - Parental Guidance Suggested
This program contains material that parents may find unsuitable for younger children, and may call for parental guidance.

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Plays directly in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. It only works while browser-compatible (WebTorrent) peers are online; if it stalls, none are available right now.


Description
Мортал Комбат / Mortal Kombat









Информация о фильме:

Название: Мортал Комбат

Оригинальное название: Mortal Kombat

Год выхода: 2021

Жанр: Боевик, фэнтези, фантастика

Режиссер: Саймон Маккуойд

В ролях: Льюис Тан, Джо Таслим, Джессика МакНэми, Джош Лоусон, Мехкад Брукс, Матильда Кимбер, Лора Брент, Таданобу Асано, Хироюки Санада, Чинь Хань



Описание: Боец смешанных единоборств Коул Янг не раз соглашался проиграть за деньги. Он не знает о своем наследии и почему император Внешнего Мира Шан Цзун посылает своего лучшего воина, могущественного криомансера Саб-Зиро, на охоту за Коулом. Янг боится за безопасность своей семьи, и майор спецназа Джакс, обладатель такой же отметки в виде дракона, как и у Коула, советует ему отправиться на поиски Сони Блейд. Вскоре он оказывается в храме Лорда Рейдена, Старшего Бога и защитника Земного Царства, который дает убежище тем, кто носит метку. Здесь Коул тренируется с опытными воинами Лю Каном, Кун Лао и наемником-изгоем Кано, готовясь вместе с величайшими чемпионами Земли противостоять врагам из Внешнего Мира в битве за вселенную. Но сможет ли Коул приложить все усилия и раскрыть в себе аркану — могущественную силу его души, чтобы не только спасти свою семью, но и остановить Внешний Мир раз и навсегда?







Страна: Австралия, США

Студия: New Line Cinema, NetherRealm Studios, Atomic Monster

Продолжительность: 01:50:01

Перевод: Дублированный - Line







Информация о файле:

Кодек: AVC

Формат: MKV

Качество: WEB-DLRip-AVC

Видео: MPEG-4 AVC, 1024x428, 23,976 fps, 1632 kbps

Аудио RU: AC3, 2 ch, 48 kHz, 256 kbps

Субтитры: Английские (SDH+вшитые на китайскую речь)

Навигация по главам: Да







Скриншоты

MediaInfox264 info: frame I:1714 Avg QP:14.50 size: 69835

x264 info: frame P:38055 Avg QP:18.15 size: 17434

x264 info: frame B:118503 Avg QP:21.23 size: 4748

x264 info: consecutive B-frames: 3.0% 3.7% 9.1% 38.6% 11.3% 24.7% 3.8% 4.0% 0.5% 0.8% 0.5%



General

Unique ID : 57796973145346610155857288980578716559 (0x2B7B4AC8DF1EB319E797C0B43A0C4B8F)

Complete name : D:uTorrentРипы_от_wolf1245_MediaBitMortal Kombat.2021.DUB.Line.WEB-DLRip-AVC.[wolf1245.MediaBit].mkv

Format : Matroska

Format version : Version 4

File size : 1.45 GiB

Duration : 1 h 50 min

Overall bit rate : 1 889 kb/s

Movie name : Mortal Kombat.2021.DUB.Line.WEB-DLRip-AVC.[wolf1245.MediaBit]

Encoded date : UTC 2021-04-25 10:52:45

Writing application : mkvmerge v56.1.0 ('My Friend') 64-bit

Writing library : libebml v1.4.2 + libmatroska v1.6.4



Video

ID : 1

Format : AVC

Format/Info : Advanced Video Codec

Format profile : [email protected]

Format settings : CABAC / 12 Ref Frames

Format settings, CABAC : Yes

Format settings, Reference frames : 12 frames

Codec ID : V_MPEG4/ISO/AVC

Duration : 1 h 50 min

Bit rate : 1 632 kb/s

Width : 1 024 pixels

Height : 428 pixels

Display aspect ratio : 2.40:1

Frame rate mode : Constant

Frame rate : 23.976 (24000/1001) FPS

Color space : YUV

Chroma subsampling : 4:2:0

Bit depth : 8 bits

Scan type : Progressive

Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.155

Stream size : 1.25 GiB (86%)

Title : .[wolf1245.MediaBit]

Writing library : x264 core 157 r2958 57baac4

Encoding settings : cabac=1 / ref=12 / deblock=1:-3:-2 / analyse=0x3:0x133 / me=umh / subme=11 / psy=1 / psy_rd=1.00:0.05 / mixed_ref=1 / me_range=48 / chroma_me=1 / trellis=2 / 8x8dct=1 / cqm=0 / deadzone=21,11 / fast_pskip=1 / chroma_qp_offset=-3 / threads=10 / lookahead_threads=2 / sliced_threads=0 / nr=0 / decimate=1 / interlaced=0 / bluray_compat=0 / constrained_intra=0 / bframes=10 / b_pyramid=2 / b_adapt=2 / b_bias=0 / direct=3 / weightb=1 / open_gop=0 / weightp=2 / keyint=240 / keyint_min=24 / scenecut=40 / intra_refresh=0 / rc_lookahead=100 / rc=2pass / mbtree=1 / bitrate=1632 / ratetol=1.0 / qcomp=0.60 / qpmin=0 / qpmax=69 / qpstep=4 / cplxblur=20.0 / qblur=0.5 / vbv_maxrate=50000 / vbv_bufsize=62500 / nal_hrd=none / filler=0 / ip_ratio=1.40 / aq=1:0.80

Language : English

Default : Yes

Forced : No

Color range : Limited

Color primaries : BT.709

Transfer characteristics : BT.709

Matrix coefficients : BT.709



Audio

ID : 2

Format : AC-3

Format/Info : Audio Coding 3

Commercial name : Dolby Digital

Codec ID : A_AC3

Duration : 1 h 50 min

Bit rate mode : Constant

Bit rate : 256 kb/s

Channel(s) : 2 channels

Channel layout : L R

Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)

Bit depth : 32 bits

Compression mode : Lossy

Stream size : 201 MiB (14%)

Title : (DUB) Line |

Language : Russian

Service kind : Complete Main

Default : Yes

Forced : No





Text #1

ID : 4

Format : UTF-8

Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8

Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text

Duration : 1 h 41 min

Bit rate : 44 b/s

Count of elements : 1352

Stream size : 32.6 KiB (0%)

Title : SDH

Language : English

Default : No

Forced : No



Menu

00:00:00.000 : :Studio Logo

00:00:45.000 : :Scene 2

00:04:48.000 : :Scene 3

00:07:25.000 : :Scene 4

00:10:11.000 : :Scene 5

00:12:38.000 : :Title Sequence

00:12:54.000 : :Prologue

00:13:10.000 : :Scene 8

00:15:54.000 : :Scene 9

00:16:57.000 : :Scene 10

00:19:13.000 : :Scene 11

00:23:08.000 : :Scene 12

00:25:22.000 : :Scene 13

00:26:22.000 : :Scene 14

00:27:24.000 : :Scene 15

00:32:05.000 : :Scene 16

00:34:39.000 : :Scene 17

00:37:38.000 : :Scene 18

00:38:55.000 : :Scene 19

00:43:10.000 : :Scene 20

00:46:10.000 : :Scene 21

00:47:45.000 : :Scene 22

00:51:11.000 : :Scene 23

00:55:02.000 : :Scene 24

00:57:51.000 : :Scene 25

01:01:13.000 : :Scene 26

01:03:19.000 : :Scene 27

01:04:00.000 : :Scene 28

01:05:48.000 : :Scene 29

01:07:17.000 : :Scene 30

01:13:05.000 : :Scene 31

01:16:36.000 : :Scene 32

01:19:23.000 : :Scene 33

01:21:23.000 : :Scene 34

01:25:21.000 : :Scene 35

01:27:17.000 : :Scene 36

01:28:10.000 : :Scene 37

01:31:56.000 : :Scene 38

01:35:35.000 : :Scene 39

01:38:14.000 : :Scene 40

01:38:59.000 : :End Credits







Релиз от: &



Автор релиза:

File list
  • Mortal Kombat 2021 DUB Line WEB-DLRip-AVC [wolf1245 MediaBit]
  • Mortal Kombat.2021.DUB.Line.WEB-DLRip-AVC.[wolf1245.MediaBit].mkv 1.5 GB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.