<span style=color:#39a8bb>[ASW]</span> Dance Dance Danseur [1080p HEVC x265 10Bit][AAC] (Batch)

Dance Dance Danseur

Release: [ASW] Dance Dance Danseur [1080p HEVC x265 10Bit][AAC] (Batch)
Size
3.2 GB
Seeders
7
Leechers
0
Files
11
Category
Added
07/07/22 at 9:11am GMT+1
Uploaded by
Nyaa Staff
Status
Not verified
Anime Genre
Animation
Country
Japan
Language
Japanese
Infohash
b9c74d215ca1d50e5dc76df19073d19c0b87a8b1
Rated: N/A

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Plays directly in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. It only works while browser-compatible (WebTorrent) peers are online; if it stalls, none are available right now.


Description
| Source | Video| Audio | Subtitles | | :-----------: |:---------:| :--------:| :--------:| | ```SubsPlease``` | ```1920x1080 HEVC``` | ```Japanese (A_AAC)``` | ```English subs``` | ### Main account with blu-ray encodes: [AkihitoSenpai](https://nyaa.si/user/AkihitoSenpai) ### Donations possible here: [https://ko-fi.com/BlackNet](https://ko-fi.com/BlackNet) ### DDL on our [discord server](https://discord.gg/6XnYdWP).

File list
  • [ASW] Dance Dance Danseur [1080p HEVC x265 10Bit][AAC] (Batch)
  • [ASW] Dance Dance Danseur - 01v2 [1080p HEVC][FA476BBA].mkv 231.8 MB
  • [ASW] Dance Dance Danseur - 02v2 [1080p HEVC][35D570BC].mkv 326.1 MB
  • [ASW] Dance Dance Danseur - 03v2 [1080p HEVC][008F4B80].mkv 334.7 MB
  • [ASW] Dance Dance Danseur - 04v2 [1080p HEVC][B4B07456].mkv 310.7 MB
  • [ASW] Dance Dance Danseur - 05 [1080p HEVC][53373BC8].mkv 370.8 MB
  • [ASW] Dance Dance Danseur - 06 [1080p HEVC][4A8C1BBF].mkv 218 MB
  • [ASW] Dance Dance Danseur - 07 [1080p HEVC][401F5DBF].mkv 316.3 MB
  • [ASW] Dance Dance Danseur - 08 [1080p HEVC][03DFAF66].mkv 254.1 MB
  • [ASW] Dance Dance Danseur - 09v2 [1080p HEVC][3E6FF3E4].mkv 301.3 MB
  • [ASW] Dance Dance Danseur - 10v2 [1080p HEVC][C4E6F304].mkv 339.5 MB
  • [ASW] Dance Dance Danseur - 11 [1080p HEVC][210A411B].mkv 234.3 MB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.