Infinite Storm 2022 1080p H264 iTA EAC3 EnG AC3 5.1 SuB iTA AsPiDe

Infinite Storm

Release: Infinite Storm 2022 1080p H264 iTA EAC3 EnG AC3 5.1 SuB iTA AsPiDe
5.9/10398 IMDb votes· 2022

As an experienced climber (Naomi Watts) ascends Mt. Washington, she turns back before she reaches the summit as a huge blizzard approaches. But on her way down, she encounters a lone, stranded man, and takes it upon herself to get them both down the mountain before nightfall arrives and they succumb to the storm. Based on a true story.

Size
2.6 GB
Seeders
1
Leechers
0
Files
1
Category
Added
09/28/22 at 1:51am GMT+1
Movie Genre
Drama, Thriller
Runtime
97 min
Director
Malgorzata Szumowska
Country
United Kingdom, Poland, Australia
Language
English
Cast
Naomi Watts, Denis O'Hare, Billy Howle
Infohash
6edfd96fd572510a105a0e2832f8429955d0181e
[18+] Mature Audience Only
This program is specifically designed to be viewed by adults and therefore may be unsuitable for children under the age of 17. It contains one or more of the following: graphic violence, explicit sexual content, or crude indecent language.

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Plays directly in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. It only works while browser-compatible (WebTorrent) peers are online; if it stalls, none are available right now.


Description








Titolo originale: Infinite Storm

Genere: Drammatico,Thriller

Nazione: Gran Bretagna,Polonia,Australia

Regia: Malgorzata SzumowskaMichal Englert(co-director)

Anno: 2022

Durata: 1h 37min





Naomi Watts , Billy Howle , Denis O'Hare , Parker Sawyers , Eliot Sumner , Joshua Rollins , Arya Petric , Lina Kolenko , Kaja Dolenc ,

Alja Gacnik , Brina Merhar , Karin Putrih , Richard Faillace , Trisha Arnold.





Una scalatrice esperta si arrampica sul monte Washington da sola. Ma si trova costretta a tornare indietro a causa di una bufera di neve. Durante la discesa incontra un uomo rimasto bloccato e decide di portarlo giù con sé. Ma sulla strada verso casa incontreranno tantissimi ostacoli. E la notte si avvicina.






















Generale

ID univoco                              : 236218167572043297177601370836560776344 (0xB1B5F6D8022C833B5DF1BD7122400C9

Nome completo                           : C:Infinite Storm 2022 1080p H264 iTA EAC3 EnG AC3 5.1 SuB iTA AsPiDe.mkv

Formato                                 : Matroska

Versione formato                        : Version 4

Dimensione                              : 2,58 GiB

Durata                                  : 1 o 37 min

Bitrate totale                          : 3.773 kb/s

Film                                    : Infinite Storm 2022 1080p H264

Data codifica                           : UTC 2022-09-26 19:00:20

Creato con                              : mkvmerge v64.0.0 ('Willows') 32-bit

Compressore                             : libebml v1.4.2 + libmatroska v1.6.4



Video

ID                                      : 1

Formato                                 : AVC

Formato/Informazioni                    : Advanced Video Codec

Profilo formato                         : [email protected]

Impostazioni formato                    : CABAC / 4 Ref Frames

Impostazioni formato, CABAC             : Si

Impostazioni formato, RefFrames         : 4 frame

ID codec                                : V_MPEG4/ISO/AVC

Durata                                  : 1 o 37 min

Bitrate                                 : 2.550 kb/s

Larghezza                               : 1.920 pixel

Altezza                                 : 800 pixel

Rapporto aspetto visualizzazione        : 2,40:1

Modalità frame rate                     : Costante

Frame rate                              : 23,976 (24000/1001) FPS

Frame rate originale                    : 23,976 (23976/1000) FPS

Spazio colore                           : YUV

Croma subsampling                       : 4:2:0

Profondità bit                          : 8 bit

Tipo scansione                          : Progressivo

Bit/(pixel*frame)                       : 0.068

Dimensione della traccia                : 1,70 GiB (66%)

Titolo                                  : MuX By AsPiDe

Compressore                             : x264 core 152 r2851M ba24899

Impostazioni compressione               : cabac=1 / ref=4 / deblock=1:-1:-1 / analyse=0x3:0x113 / me=umh / subme=9 / psy=1 / psy_rd=1.00:0.15 / mixed_ref=1 / me_range=24 / chroma_me=1 / trellis=2 / 8x8dct=1 / cqm=0 / deadzone=21,11 / fast_pskip=1 / chroma_qp_offset=-3 / threads=32 / lookahead_threads=4 / sliced_threads=0 / nr=0 / decimate=1 / interlaced=0 / bluray_compat=0 / constrained_intra=0 / bframes=3 / b_pyramid=2 / b_adapt=2 / b_bias=0 / direct=3 / weightb=1 / open_gop=0 / weightp=2 / keyint=250 / keyint_min=25 / scenecut=40 / intra_refresh=0 / rc_lookahead=50 / rc=2pass / mbtree=1 / bitrate=2500 / ratetol=1.0 / qcomp=0.60 / qpmin=0 / qpmax=69 / qpstep=4 / cplxblur=20.0 / qblur=0.5 / vbv_maxrate=31250 / vbv_bufsize=31250 / nal_hrd=none / filler=0 / ip_ratio=1.40 / aq=3:1.00

Default                                 : Si

Forced                                  : No



Audio #1

ID                                      : 2

Formato                                 : E-AC-3

Formato/Informazioni                    : Enhanced AC-3

Nome commereciale                       : Dolby Digital Plus

ID codec                                : A_EAC3

Durata                                  : 1 o 37 min

Modalità bitrate                        : Costante

Bitrate                                 : 640 kb/s

Canali                                  : 6 canali

Channel layout                          : L R C LFE Ls Rs

Frequenza campionamento                 : 48,0 kHz

Frame rate                              : 31,250 FPS (1536 SPF)

Modo compressione                       : Con perdita

Dimensione della traccia                : 447MiB (17%)

Titolo                                  : iTA  EAC3

Lingua                                  : Italiano

Service kind                            : Complete Main

Default                                 : Si

Forced                                  : No



Audio #2

ID                                      : 3

Formato                                 : AC-3

Formato/Informazioni                    : Audio Coding 3

Nome commereciale                       : Dolby Digital

ID codec                                : A_AC3

Durata                                  : 1 o 37 min

Modalità bitrate                        : Costante

Bitrate                                 : 640 kb/s

Canali                                  : 6 canali

Channel layout                          : L R C LFE Ls Rs

Frequenza campionamento                 : 48,0 kHz

Frame rate                              : 31,250 FPS (1536 SPF)

Modo compressione                       : Con perdita

Dimensione della traccia                : 447MiB (17%)

Titolo                                  : EnG AC3

Lingua                                  : Inglese

Service kind                            : Complete Main

Default                                 : No

Forced                                  : No



Testo #1

ID                                      : 4

Formato                                 : UTF-8

ID codec                                : S_TEXT/UTF8

ID codec/Informazioni                   : UTF-8 Plain Text

Durata                                  : 1 o 31 min

Bitrate                                 : 1 b/s

Frame rate                              : 0,005 FPS

Count of elements                       : 30

Dimensione della traccia                : 698 Byte (0%)

Titolo                                  : Forced

Lingua                                  : Italiano

Default                                 : No

Forced                                  : No



Testo #2

ID                                      : 5

Formato                                 : UTF-8

ID codec                                : S_TEXT/UTF8

ID codec/Informazioni                   : UTF-8 Plain Text

Durata                                  : 1 o 37 min

Bitrate                                 : 16 b/s

Frame rate                              : 0,090 FPS

Count of elements                       : 526

Dimensione della traccia                : 11,9 KiB (0%)

Titolo                                  : Regular

Lingua                                  : Italiano

Default                                 : No

Forced                                  : No



Testo #3

ID                                      : 6

Formato                                 : UTF-8

ID codec                                : S_TEXT/UTF8

ID codec/Informazioni                   : UTF-8 Plain Text

Durata                                  : 3s 473 ms

Bitrate                                 : 112 b/s

Frame rate                              : 0,288 FPS

Count of elements                       : 1

Dimensione della traccia                : 49,0 Byte (0%)

Titolo                                  : MuX By AsPiDe

Lingua                                  : Italiano

Default                                 : Si

Forced                                  : Si


DIMENSIONE FILE 2,58 GiB






File list
  • Infinite Storm 2022 1080p H264 iTA EAC3 EnG AC3 5.1 SuB iTA AsPiDe
  • Infinite Storm 2022 1080p H264 iTA EAC3 EnG AC3 5.1 SuB iTA AsPiDe.mkv 2.6 GB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.


Similar torrents
NameSizeDate
2 GB07/21/2620033179
69.6 GB03/23/23428153
8.4 GB01/13/24394307
4.7 GB08/14/26390166
12.8 GB10/25/22348149
1.2 GB07/07/2632715
22 GB08/23/2630966
32.7 GB07/29/22280203
4.5 GB06/26/262728
1.3 GB07/27/2627249
2.5 GB12/30/2427023
5 GB07/14/2626516
3.3 GB10/08/252536
2.2 GB11/04/2125010
10.1 GB11/05/20234111