H-Blockx - Time To Move (1994)

H-Blockx - Time To Move (1994)

Size
546 MB
Seeders
0
Leechers
1
Files
25
Category
Added
02/23/23 at 2:31pm GMT+1
Uploaded by
rutor Trusted
Infohash
c9da9e52db24363e76157b9b358599122db14be0

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Plays directly in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. It only works while browser-compatible (WebTorrent) peers are online; if it stalls, none are available right now.


Description
Жанр: Alternative Rock, Funk Metal

Страна-производитель диска: Germany

Год издания диска: 1994

Тип издания: CD , Album

Издатель (лейбл): Sing Sing

Номер по каталогу: 74321 18751 2



Аудиокодек: FLAC (*.flac)

Тип рипа: tracks+.cue

Продолжительность: 50:16

Источник (релизер): мой рип

Наличие сканов в содержимом раздачи: Да



Треклист:

01. Pour Me A Glass - 4:18

02. Revolution - 4:40

03. Say Baby - 3:17

04. Move - 3:48

05. Fight The Force - 4:19

06. Little Girl - 4:47

07. Risin' High - 3:57

08. H-Blockx - 2:40

09. Real Love - 3:29

10. Do What You Wanna Do (Dave Don't Like It) - 4:52

11. Go Freaky - 2:54

12. Fuck The Facts - 4:03

13. Time To Fight - 2:15



Лог создания рипа

Exact Audio Copy V1.0 beta 3 from 29. August 2011



EAC extraction logfile from 24. May 2015, 17:23



H-Blockx / Time To Move



Used drive : Optiarc DVD RW AD-7710H Adapter: 0 ID: 1



Read mode : Secure

Utilize accurate stream : Yes

Defeat audio cache : Yes

Make use of C2 pointers : No



Read offset correction : 48

Overread into Lead-In and Lead-Out : No

Fill up missing offset samples with silence : Yes

Delete leading and trailing silent blocks : No

Null samples used in CRC calculations : Yes

Used interface : Native Win32 interface for Win NT & 2000

Gap handling : Appended to previous track



Used output format : User Defined Encoder

Selected bitrate : 128 kBit/s

Quality : High

Add ID3 tag : No

Command line compressor : D:programsEACExact Audio CopyFlacflac.exe

Additional command line options : -V -8 -T "Genre=%genre%" -T "Artist=%artist%" -T "Title=%title%" -T "Album=%albumtitle%" -T "Date=%year%" -T "Tracknumber=%tracknr%" -T "Comment=ripped by attami" %source%



TOC of the extracted CD



Track | Start | Length | Start sector | End sector

---------------------------------------------------------

1 | 0:00.32 | 4:17.00 | 32 | 19306

2 | 4:17.32 | 4:35.70 | 19307 | 40001

3 | 8:53.27 | 3:17.05 | 40002 | 54781

4 | 12:10.32 | 4:57.25 | 54782 | 77081

5 | 17:07.57 | 4:18.40 | 77082 | 96471

6 | 21:26.22 | 4:42.33 | 96472 | 117654

7 | 26:08.55 | 3:57.67 | 117655 | 135496

8 | 30:06.47 | 2:43.35 | 135497 | 147756

9 | 32:50.07 | 3:28.68 | 147757 | 163424

10 | 36:19.00 | 4:49.07 | 163425 | 185106

11 | 41:08.07 | 2:50.18 | 185107 | 197874

12 | 43:58.25 | 4:02.57 | 197875 | 216081

13 | 48:01.07 | 2:15.25 | 216082 | 226231



Track 1



Filename D:track+.cue_attamiH-Blockx - Time To Move (1994)�1. Pour Me A Glass.wav



Pre-gap length 0:00:02.32



Peak level 99.8 %

Extraction speed 1.1 X

Track quality 100.0 %

Test CRC C830FBF2

Copy CRC C830FBF2

Accurately ripped (confidence 34) [E347AFC4] (AR v2)

Copy OK



Track 2



Filename D:track+.cue_attamiH-Blockx - Time To Move (1994)�2. Revolution.wav



Pre-gap length 0:00:01.10



Peak level 98.6 %

Extraction speed 1.3 X

Track quality 100.0 %

Test CRC 2803C303

Copy CRC 2803C303

Accurately ripped (confidence 34) [890D2C25] (AR v2)

Copy OK



Track 3



Filename D:track+.cue_attamiH-Blockx - Time To Move (1994)�3. Say Baby.wav



Pre-gap length 0:00:00.17



Peak level 99.0 %

Extraction speed 1.3 X

Track quality 100.0 %

Test CRC C5BB439A

Copy CRC C5BB439A

Accurately ripped (confidence 34) [7D9AF373] (AR v2)

Copy OK



Track 4



Filename D:track+.cue_attamiH-Blockx - Time To Move (1994)�4. Move.wav



Pre-gap length 0:00:01.12



Peak level 98.9 %

Extraction speed 1.5 X

Track quality 100.0 %

Test CRC 3A5F700F

Copy CRC 3A5F700F

Accurately ripped (confidence 34) [D6CF9C8E] (AR v2)

Copy OK



Track 5



Filename D:track+.cue_attamiH-Blockx - Time To Move (1994)�5. Fight The Force.wav



Pre-gap length 0:00:01.17



Peak level 100.0 %

Extraction speed 1.6 X

Track quality 100.0 %

Test CRC 13D5BE8C

Copy CRC 13D5BE8C

Accurately ripped (confidence 34) [821EAEF1] (AR v2)

Copy OK



Track 6



Filename D:track+.cue_attamiH-Blockx - Time To Move (1994)�6. Little Girl.wav



Pre-gap length 0:00:01.15



Peak level 99.4 %

Extraction speed 1.8 X

Track quality 100.0 %

Test CRC BC3A6544

Copy CRC BC3A6544

Accurately ripped (confidence 34) [8998F658] (AR v2)

Copy OK



Track 7



Filename D:track+.cue_attamiH-Blockx - Time To Move (1994)�7. Risin' High.wav



Pre-gap length 0:00:02.05



Peak level 100.0 %

Extraction speed 1.8 X

Track quality 100.0 %

Test CRC 530C4440

Copy CRC 530C4440

Accurately ripped (confidence 34) [0754B454] (AR v2)

Copy OK



Track 8



Filename D:track+.cue_attamiH-Blockx - Time To Move (1994)�8. H-Blockx.wav



Pre-gap length 0:00:01.07



Peak level 97.8 %

Extraction speed 1.8 X

Track quality 100.0 %

Test CRC 9B694E91

Copy CRC 9B694E91

Accurately ripped (confidence 32) [ACFC760E] (AR v2)

Copy OK



Track 9



Filename D:track+.cue_attamiH-Blockx - Time To Move (1994)�9. Real Love.wav



Pre-gap length 0:00:01.12



Peak level 100.0 %

Extraction speed 1.9 X

Track quality 100.0 %

Test CRC 5B482A10

Copy CRC 5B482A10

Accurately ripped (confidence 31) [C5B221F0] (AR v2)

Copy OK



Track 10



Filename D:track+.cue_attamiH-Blockx - Time To Move (1994)10. Do What You Wanna Do (Dave Don't Like It).wav



Pre-gap length 0:00:01.40



Peak level 99.0 %

Extraction speed 2.1 X

Track quality 100.0 %

Test CRC B1CA5F5E

Copy CRC B1CA5F5E

Accurately ripped (confidence 34) [7BFB8FA6] (AR v2)

Copy OK



Track 11



Filename D:track+.cue_attamiH-Blockx - Time To Move (1994)11. Go Freaky.wav



Pre-gap length 0:00:01.02



Peak level 100.0 %

Extraction speed 2.0 X

Track quality 100.0 %

Test CRC F578EBE5

Copy CRC F578EBE5

Accurately ripped (confidence 33) [17CC0150] (AR v2)

Copy OK



Track 12



Filename D:track+.cue_attamiH-Blockx - Time To Move (1994)12. Fuck The Facts.wav



Pre-gap length 0:00:01.15



Peak level 100.0 %

Extraction speed 2.2 X

Track quality 100.0 %

Test CRC BF7727DC

Copy CRC BF7727DC

Accurately ripped (confidence 32) [4A0EE65F] (AR v2)

Copy OK



Track 13



Filename D:track+.cue_attamiH-Blockx - Time To Move (1994)13. Time To Fight.wav



Pre-gap length 0:00:01.22



Peak level 100.0 %

Extraction speed 2.0 X

Track quality 100.0 %

Test CRC 1667509D

Copy CRC 1667509D

Accurately ripped (confidence 31) [EE9F6713] (AR v2)

Copy OK



All tracks accurately ripped



No errors occurred



End of status report



==== Log checksum 0C62D3DC35D8846A08E3C43331C7DA1F57BC6DECA26C2178F0C65E581BE30621 ====





Содержание индексной карты (.CUE)

REM GENRE " Alternative Rock, Funk Metal "

REM DATE 1994

REM DISCID B50BC80D

REM COMMENT "ExactAudioCopy v1.0b3"

CATALOG 0000000000000

PERFORMER "H-Blockx"

TITLE "Time To Move"

FILE "01. Pour Me A Glass.wav" WAVE

TRACK 01 AUDIO

TITLE "Pour Me A Glass"

PERFORMER "H-Blockx"

ISRC DED149400113

PREGAP 00:00:32

INDEX 01 00:00:00

TRACK 02 AUDIO

TITLE "Revolution"

PERFORMER "H-Blockx"

ISRC DED149400114

INDEX 00 04:15:65

FILE "02. Revolution.wav" WAVE

INDEX 01 00:00:00

TRACK 03 AUDIO

TITLE "Say Baby"

PERFORMER "H-Blockx"

ISRC DED149400115

INDEX 00 04:35:53

FILE "03. Say Baby.wav" WAVE

INDEX 01 00:00:00

TRACK 04 AUDIO

TITLE "Move"

PERFORMER "H-Blockx"

ISRC DED149400116

INDEX 00 03:15:68

FILE "04. Move.wav" WAVE

INDEX 01 00:00:00

TRACK 05 AUDIO

TITLE "Fight The Force"

PERFORMER "H-Blockx"

ISRC DED149400117

INDEX 00 04:56:08

FILE "05. Fight The Force.wav" WAVE

INDEX 01 00:00:00

TRACK 06 AUDIO

TITLE "Little Girl"

PERFORMER "H-Blockx"

ISRC DED149400118

INDEX 00 04:17:25

FILE "06. Little Girl.wav" WAVE

INDEX 01 00:00:00

TRACK 07 AUDIO

TITLE "Risin' High"

PERFORMER "H-Blockx"

ISRC DED149400119

INDEX 00 04:40:28

FILE "07. Risin' High.wav" WAVE

INDEX 01 00:00:00

TRACK 08 AUDIO

TITLE "H-Blockx"

PERFORMER "H-Blockx"

ISRC DED149400120

INDEX 00 03:56:60

FILE "08. H-Blockx.wav" WAVE

INDEX 01 00:00:00

TRACK 09 AUDIO

TITLE "Real Love"

PERFORMER "H-Blockx"

ISRC DED149400121

INDEX 00 02:42:23

FILE "09. Real Love.wav" WAVE

INDEX 01 00:00:00

TRACK 10 AUDIO

TITLE "Do What You Wanna Do (Dave Don't Like It)"

PERFORMER "H-Blockx"

ISRC DED149400122

INDEX 00 03:27:28

FILE "10. Do What You Wanna Do (Dave Don't Like It).wav" WAVE

INDEX 01 00:00:00

TRACK 11 AUDIO

TITLE "Go Freaky"

PERFORMER "H-Blockx"

ISRC DED149400123

INDEX 00 04:48:05

FILE "11. Go Freaky.wav" WAVE

INDEX 01 00:00:00

TRACK 12 AUDIO

TITLE "Fuck The Facts"

PERFORMER "H-Blockx"

ISRC DED149400124

INDEX 00 02:49:03

FILE "12. Fuck The Facts.wav" WAVE

INDEX 01 00:00:00

TRACK 13 AUDIO

TITLE "Time To Fight"

PERFORMER "H-Blockx"

ISRC DED149400125

INDEX 00 04:01:35

FILE "13. Time To Fight.wav" WAVE

INDEX 01 00:00:00





Back, CD, CD Matrix, Scans





H-Blockx - Time To Move (1994) at Discogs



Раздача от

File list
  • H-Blockx - Time To Move (1994)
  • 00. H-Blockx - Time To Move.cue 2.4 KB
  • 00. H-Blockx - Time To Move.log 13.3 KB
  • 00. H-Blockx - Time To Move.m3u 311 B
  • 01. Pour Me A Glass.flac 32.3 MB
  • 02. Revolution.flac 34 MB
  • 03. Say Baby.flac 25.4 MB
  • 04. Move.flac 37.4 MB
  • 05. Fight The Force.flac 33.2 MB
  • 06. Little Girl.flac 33.3 MB
  • 07. Risin' High.flac 28.7 MB
  • 08. H-Blockx.flac 20.1 MB
  • 09. Real Love.flac 26.3 MB
  • 10. Do What You Wanna Do (Dave Don't Like It).flac 32 MB
  • 11. Go Freaky.flac 21.4 MB
  • 12. Fuck The Facts.flac 30.5 MB
  • 13. Time To Fight.flac 16.7 MB
  • Folder.jpg 90.6 KB
  • Scans/01.png 21.6 MB
  • Scans/02.png 21.8 MB
  • Scans/03.png 15.1 MB
  • Scans/04.png 2.7 MB
  • Scans/05.png 37.1 MB
  • Scans/06.png 27.1 MB
  • Scans/07.png 25.7 MB
  • Scans/08.png 23.5 MB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.