Grown-ish S06E12 720p x264<span style=color:#39a8bb>-FENiX</span>

Grown-ish

Release: Grown-ish S06E12 720p x264-FENiX
6.4/103307 IMDb votes· 2018–

A spinoff of ABC's "Black-ish," Zoey Johnson is off to college and must live outside the nest, dealing with drugs, sex, and relationships along the way.

Size
250 MB
Seeders
0
Leechers
1
Files
6
Category
Added
04/11/24 at 11:32am GMT+1
TV Genre
Comedy
Runtime
22 min
Country
USA
Language
English
Seasons
3
Awards
13 nominations.
Cast
Yara Shahidi, Trevor Jackson, Francia Raisa, Emily Arlook
Infohash
d1d8da06d6627197f67c1c94ad04a405461e702a
[14+] TV-14 - Parents Strongly Cautioned
This program contains some material that parents would find unsuitable for children under 14 years of age. Parents are strongly urged to exercise greater care in monitoring this program.

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Plays directly in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. It only works while browser-compatible (WebTorrent) peers are online; if it stalls, none are available right now.


Description
Externally indexed torrent
If you are the original uploader, contact staff to have it moved to your account

File list
  • Grown-ish S06E12 720p x264-FENiX
  • Grown-ish.S06E12.720p.x264-FENiX.mkv 246.9 MB
  • Grown-ish.S06E12.720p.x264-FENiX.nfo 1.3 KB
  • Screens/Grown-ish.S06E12.720p.x264-FENiX.Screen0001.png 682.7 KB
  • Screens/Grown-ish.S06E12.720p.x264-FENiX.Screen0002.png 739.8 KB
  • Screens/Grown-ish.S06E12.720p.x264-FENiX.Screen0003.png 880.7 KB
  • Screens/Grown-ish.S06E12.720p.x264-FENiX.Screen0004.png 1 MB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.