Bad Religion

Bad Religion

Size
1.9 GB
Seeders
6
Leechers
1
Files
99
Category
Added
05/17/24 at 9:59pm GMT+1
Infohash
55c3986990421ea9ae308684614724f3f7ae1220

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Plays directly in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. It only works while browser-compatible (WebTorrent) peers are online; if it stalls, none are available right now.


Description



1. [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)
2. [1988] Suffer
3. [1989] No Control
4. [1990] Against The Grain
5. [1992] Generator
6. [1993] Recipe For Hate
7. [1994] Stranger Than Fiction
8. [1994] Stranger Than Fiction (Deluxe Edition Remastered)
9. [1995] All Ages
10. [1996] The Gray Race
11. [1996] The Gray Race (Remastered)
12. [1998] No Substance
13. [2000] The New America
14. [2002] The Process Of Belief
15. [2004] The Empire Strikes First
16. [2007] New Maps of Hell (Deluxe Edition)
17. [2010] The Dissent Of Man (Bonus Track Version)
18. [2013] Christmas Songs
19. [2013] True North
20. [2019] Age Of Unreason
21. [2020] Faith Alone 2020
22. [2020] Lose Your Head (Demo Version)
23. [2020] What Are We Standing For
24. [2021] Emancipation Of The Mind

File list
  • Bad Religion
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/02 - Bad Religion - Latch Key Kids.mp3 3.9 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/03 - Bad Religion - Part III.mp3 4.3 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/04 - Bad Religion - Faith In God.mp3 4.4 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/05 - Bad Religion - Fuck Armageddon...This Is Hell.mp3 6.6 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/06 - Bad Religion - Pity.mp3 4.7 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/07 - Bad Religion - In The Night.mp3 8 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/08 - Bad Religion - Damned to Be Free.mp3 4.6 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/09 - Bad Religion - White Trash (Second Generation).mp3 5.5 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/10 - Bad Religion - American Dream.mp3 3.9 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/11 - Bad Religion - Eat Your Dog.mp3 2.6 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/12 - Bad Religion - Voice of God Is Government.mp3 6.8 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/13 - Bad Religion - Oligarchy.mp3 2.5 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/14 - Bad Religion - Doing Time.mp3 7 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/15 - Bad Religion - Bad Religion.mp3 4.3 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/16 - Bad Religion - Politics.mp3 3.3 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/17 - Bad Religion - Sensory Overload.mp3 3.6 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/18 - Bad Religion - Slaves.mp3 3.2 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/19 - Bad Religion - Drastic Actions.mp3 6.1 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/20 - Bad Religion - World War III.mp3 2.2 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/21 - Bad Religion - Yesterday.mp3 6.2 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/22 - Bad Religion - Frogger.mp3 3.2 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/23 - Bad Religion - Bad Religion - Back To The Known Version.mp3 5.1 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/24 - Bad Religion - Along The Way.mp3 3.8 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/25 - Bad Religion - New Leaf.mp3 6.8 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/26 - Bad Religion - Bad Religion - Alternate Version.mp3 4.2 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/27 - Bad Religion - Slaves - Alternate Version.mp3 2.7 MB
  • [1982] How Could Hell Be Any Worse (2005 Remaster)/28 - Bad Religion - Drastic Actions - Alternate Version.mp3 6 MB
  • [1988] Suffer/01 - Bad Religion - You Are (The Government).mp3 3.3 MB
  • [1988] Suffer/02 - Bad Religion - 1000 More Fools.mp3 3.8 MB
  • [1988] Suffer/03 - Bad Religion - How Much Is Enough.mp3 3.3 MB
  • [1988] Suffer/04 - Bad Religion - When.mp3 4 MB
  • [1988] Suffer/05 - Bad Religion - Give You Nothing.mp3 4.8 MB
  • [1988] Suffer/06 - Bad Religion - Land Of Competition.mp3 4.9 MB
  • [1988] Suffer/07 - Bad Religion - Forbidden Beat.mp3 4.6 MB
  • [1988] Suffer/08 - Bad Religion - Best for You.mp3 4.6 MB
  • [1988] Suffer/09 - Bad Religion - Suffer.mp3 4.2 MB
  • [1988] Suffer/10 - Bad Religion - Delirium of Disorder.mp3 3.9 MB
  • [1988] Suffer/11 - Bad Religion - Part II (The Numbers Game).mp3 4 MB
  • [1988] Suffer/12 - Bad Religion - What Can You Do.mp3 6.4 MB
  • [1988] Suffer/13 - Bad Religion - Do What You Want.mp3 2.7 MB
  • [1988] Suffer/14 - Bad Religion - Part IV (The Index Fossil).mp3 4.9 MB
  • [1988] Suffer/15 - Bad Religion - Pessimistic Lines.mp3 2.8 MB
  • [1989] No Control/01 - Bad Religion - Change Of Ideas.mp3 2.4 MB
  • [1989] No Control/02 - Bad Religion - Big Bang.mp3 4.1 MB
  • [1989] No Control/03 - Bad Religion - No Control.mp3 4.3 MB
  • [1989] No Control/04 - Bad Religion - Sometimes I Feel Like.mp3 3.9 MB
  • [1989] No Control/05 - Bad Religion - Automatic Man.mp3 4.1 MB
  • [1989] No Control/06 - Bad Religion - I Want to Conquer the World.mp3 5.5 MB
  • [1989] No Control/07 - Bad Religion - Sanity.mp3 6.6 MB
  • [1989] No Control/08 - Bad Religion - Henchman.mp3 2.8 MB
  • [1989] No Control/09 - Bad Religion - It Must Look Pretty Appealing.mp3 3.4 MB
  • [1989] No Control/10 - Bad Religion - You.mp3 5 MB
  • [1989] No Control/11 - Bad Religion - Progress.mp3 5.4 MB
  • [1989] No Control/12 - Bad Religion - I Want Something More.mp3 2.1 MB
  • [1989] No Control/13 - Bad Religion - Anxiety.mp3 5.2 MB
  • [1989] No Control/14 - Bad Religion - Billy.mp3 4.6 MB
  • [1989] No Control/15 - Bad Religion - The World Wont Stop.mp3 4.7 MB
  • [1990] Against The Grain/01 - Bad Religion - Modern Man.mp3 4.7 MB
  • [1990] Against The Grain/02 - Bad Religion - Turn On the Light.mp3 3.4 MB
  • [1990] Against The Grain/03 - Bad Religion - Get Off.mp3 4.1 MB
  • [1990] Against The Grain/04 - Bad Religion - Blenderhead.mp3 3 MB
  • [1990] Against The Grain/05 - Bad Religion - The Positive Aspect of Negative Thinking.mp3 2.4 MB
  • [1990] Against The Grain/06 - Bad Religion - Anesthesia.mp3 7.2 MB
  • [1990] Against The Grain/07 - Bad Religion - Flat Earth Society.mp3 5.6 MB
  • [1990] Against The Grain/08 - Bad Religion - Faith Alone.mp3 8.6 MB
  • [1990] Against The Grain/09 - Bad Religion - Entropy.mp3 5.7 MB
  • [1990] Against The Grain/10 - Bad Religion - Against the Grain.mp3 5.1 MB
  • [1990] Against The Grain/11 - Bad Religion - Operation Rescue.mp3 5.1 MB
  • [1990] Against The Grain/12 - Bad Religion - God Song.mp3 4 MB
  • [1990] Against The Grain/13 - Bad Religion - 21st Century (Digital Boy).mp3 6.7 MB
  • [1990] Against The Grain/14 - Bad Religion - Misery and Famine.mp3 6.1 MB
  • [1990] Against The Grain/15 - Bad Religion - Unacceptable.mp3 4.2 MB
  • [1990] Against The Grain/16 - Bad Religion - Quality or Quantity.mp3 3.8 MB
  • [1990] Against The Grain/17 - Bad Religion - Walk Away.mp3 4.4 MB
  • [1992] Generator/01 - Bad Religion - Generator.mp3 7.8 MB
  • [1992] Generator/02 - Bad Religion - Too Much To Ask.mp3 6.4 MB
  • [1992] Generator/03 - Bad Religion - No Direction.mp3 7.5 MB
  • [1992] Generator/04 - Bad Religion - Tomorrow.mp3 4.5 MB
  • [1992] Generator/05 - Bad Religion - Two Babies In The Dark.mp3 5.6 MB
  • [1992] Generator/06 - Bad Religion - Heaven Is Falling.mp3 4.8 MB
  • [1992] Generator/07 - Bad Religion - Atomic Garden.mp3 7.4 MB
  • [1992] Generator/08 - Bad Religion - The Answer.mp3 7.8 MB
  • [1992] Generator/09 - Bad Religion - Fertile Crescent.mp3 5 MB
  • [1992] Generator/10 - Bad Religion - Chimaera.mp3 5.8 MB
  • [1992] Generator/11 - Bad Religion - Only Entertainment.mp3 7.4 MB
  • [1993] Recipe For Hate/01 - Bad Religion - Recipe For Hate.mp3 4.9 MB
  • [1993] Recipe For Hate/02 - Bad Religion - Kerosene.mp3 6.3 MB
  • [1993] Recipe For Hate/03 - Bad Religion - American Jesus.mp3 7.7 MB
  • [1993] Recipe For Hate/04 - Bad Religion - Portrait Of Authority.mp3 6.5 MB
  • [1993] Recipe For Hate/05 - Bad Religion - Man With A Mission.mp3 7.5 MB
  • [1993] Recipe For Hate/06 - Bad Religion - All Good Soldiers.mp3 7.3 MB
  • [1993] Recipe For Hate/07 - Bad Religion - Watch It Die.mp3 6.1 MB
  • [1993] Recipe For Hate/08 - Bad Religion - Struck A Nerve.mp3 8.9 MB
  • [1993] Recipe For Hate/09 - Bad Religion - My Poor Friend Me.mp3 6.4 MB
  • [1993] Recipe For Hate/10 - Bad Religion - Lookin In.mp3 4.9 MB
  • [1993] Recipe For Hate/11 - Bad Religion - Dont Pray On Me.mp3 6.4 MB
  • [1993] Recipe For Hate/12 - Bad Religion - Modern Day Catastrophists.mp3 6.5 MB
  • [1993] Recipe For Hate/13 - Bad Religion - Skyscraper.mp3 7.6 MB
  • [2000] The New America/14 - Bad Religion - Queen Of The 21st Century.mp3 10 MB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.