Continental Split 2024 1080p HD WEBRip SMILEY

Continental Split

Release: Continental Split 2024 1080p HD WEBRip SMILEY
3.5/10500 IMDb votes· 2024

When a fault threatens to split the U.S., a desperate team of seismologists and government agents race to prevent disaster as the clock ticks down.

Size
3.6 GB
Seeders
0
Leechers
0
Files
5
Category
Added
09/05/24 at 1:45am GMT+1
Movie Genre
Action, Thriller
Runtime
88 min
Director
Nick Lyon
Country
United States
Language
English
Cast
Jessica Morris, Chris Bruno, Crew Morrow
Infohash
b5a444872a5d83a72a99b4765c07be3a0f8090e6
[14+] TV-14 - Parents Strongly Cautioned
This program contains some material that parents would find unsuitable for children under 14 years of age. Parents are strongly urged to exercise greater care in monitoring this program.

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Plays directly in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. It only works while browser-compatible (WebTorrent) peers are online; if it stalls, none are available right now.


Description






3.57 GB | 01:27:55 | 5678 Kbps | mp4 | 1920x1080 | AAC, 44 Khz 2 channels, 132 Kbps

Genre: Action | Thriller




Quote:When a fault threatens to split the U.S., a desperate team of seismologists and government agents race to prevent disaster as the clock ticks down.

File list
  • Continental Split 2024 1080p HD WEBRip SMILEY
  • Completed HD/Continental Split 2024 1080p HD WEBRip SMILEY/Access - Continental Split 2024 1080p HD WEBRip SMILEY.lnk 2.3 KB
  • Completed HD/Continental Split 2024 1080p HD WEBRip SMILEY/Continental Split 2024 1080p HD WEBRip SMILEY.mkv 3.6 GB
  • Completed HD/Continental Split 2024 1080p HD WEBRip SMILEY/README.txt 757 B
  • Completed HD/Continental Split 2024 1080p HD WEBRip SMILEY/Subtitles.jpg 355.3 KB
  • Completed HD/Continental Split 2024 1080p HD WEBRip SMILEY/Subtitles.srt 427.5 KB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.


Similar torrents
NameSizeDate
3.6 GB08/31/2404