The Zone of Interest (2023) BDRemux 1080p 2xUkr Ger [Hurtom]

The Zone of Interest

Release: The Zone of Interest (2023) BDRemux 1080p 2xUkr Ger [Hurtom]
7.3/10129931 IMDb votes· 2023

Auschwitz commandant Rudolf Höss and his wife Hedwig strive to build a dream life for their family in a house and garden beside the camp.

Size
19.5 GB
Seeders
0
Leechers
1
Files
1
Category
Added
10/14/24 at 7:17am GMT+1
Uploaded by
rutor Trusted
Movie Genre
Drama, History, War
Runtime
105 min
Director
Jonathan Glazer
Country
United Kingdom, Poland, United States
Language
German, Polish, Yiddish
Awards
Won 2 Oscars. 67 wins & 185 nominations total
Cast
Christian Friedel, Sandra Hüller, Johann Karthaus
Infohash
de1582d8d474f868715bed971ccee9e2576a9c96
[12+] TV-PG - Parental Guidance Suggested
This program contains material that parents may find unsuitable for younger children, and may call for parental guidance.

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Plays directly in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. It only works while browser-compatible (WebTorrent) peers are online; if it stalls, none are available right now.


Description
Информация о фильме

Название: Зона интересов

Оригинальное название: The Zone of Interest

Год выхода: 2023

Жанр: драма, биография, история





Режиссер: Джонатан Глейзер





В ролях: Кристиан Фридель, Сандра Хюллер, Johann Karthaus, Luis Noah Witte, Nele Ahrensmeier, Lilli Falk, Anastazja Drobniak, Cecylia Pekala, Kalman Wilson, Medusa Knopf



О фильме:

Рудольф Хёсс работает комендантом концентрационного лагеря Освенцим. В нескольких метрах от его работы стоит его дом с просторным участком: небольшой бассейн, беседка, ухоженные лужайки, огород и даже оранжерея — его жена много времени уделяет ландшафтному дизайну. В этом райском уголке, за стеной которого днём и ночью раздаются крики и непрерывно работает крематорий, растут пятеро детей Хёссов, сюда приходят гости и коллеги, здесь пара планирует своё будущее.













Страна: США, Великобритания, Польша

Студия: A24, Access Entertainment, Extreme Emotions, Film Four Ltd., JW Films

Продолжительность: 01:44:42

Перевод(ы):

#1: Дублированный (неофициальный) | DniproFilm (Украинский)

#2: Профессиональный (многоголосый закадровый) | Sweet tv (Украинский)



Файл

Кодек: H.265

Качество: BDRemux 2160p

Видео: HEVC, HDR10, 3840x2160 (16:9), 23.976 fps, 67,8 Mb/s

Аудио 1: AC3, 48.0 kHz, 2 ch, 384 kb/s | UKR (DUB)

Аудио 2: AC3, 48.0 kHz, 6 ch, 384 kb/s | UKR (MVO)

Аудио 3: DTS-HD MA, 48.0 kHz, 6 ch, 2970 kb/s | GER

Субтитры: английские (full, SDH)



Трейлер



MIGeneral

Unique ID : 325357607572667634464322813126210490139 (0xF4C5988D48FACF3FBED1D8654D1C0F1B)

Complete name : The Zone of Interest (2023) BDRemux 2160p HDR DV P8 2xUkr Ger [Hurtom].mkv

Format : Matroska

Format version : Version 4

File size : 52.4 GiB

Duration : 1 h 44 min

Overall bit rate mode : Variable

Overall bit rate : 71.6 Mb/s

Movie name : The Zone of Interest (2023) [Hurtom]

Encoded date : UTC 2024-07-20 10:35:02

Writing application : mkvmerge v85.0 ('Shame For You') 64-bit

Writing library : libebml v1.4.5 + libmatroska v1.7.1

Cover : Yes

Attachments : Cover.jpg



Video

ID : 1

Format : HEVC

Format/Info : High Efficiency Video Coding

Format profile : Main [email protected]@High

HDR format : Dolby Vision, Version 1.0, dvhe.08.06, BL+RPU, HDR10 compatible / SMPTE ST 2086, HDR10 compatible

Codec ID : V_MPEGH/ISO/HEVC

Duration : 1 h 44 min

Bit rate : 67.8 Mb/s

Width : 3 840 pixels

Height : 2 160 pixels

Display aspect ratio : 16:9

Frame rate mode : Constant

Frame rate : 23.976 (24000/1001) FPS

Color space : YUV

Chroma subsampling : 4:2:0 (Type 2)

Bit depth : 10 bits

Bits/(Pixel*Frame) : 0.341

Stream size : 49.6 GiB (95%)

Writing library : ATEME Titan File 3.9.10 (4.9.10.1)

Default : Yes

Forced : No

Color range : Limited

Color primaries : BT.2020

Transfer characteristics : PQ

Matrix coefficients : BT.2020 non-constant

Mastering display color primaries : Display P3

Mastering display luminance : min: 0.0001 cd/m2, max: 1000 cd/m2

Maximum Content Light Level : 360 cd/m2

Maximum Frame-Average Light Level : 204 cd/m2



Audio #1

ID : 2

Format : AC-3

Format/Info : Audio Coding 3

Commercial name : Dolby Digital

Codec ID : A_AC3

Duration : 1 h 44 min

Bit rate mode : Constant

Bit rate : 384 kb/s

Channel(s) : 2 channels

Channel layout : L R

Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)

Compression mode : Lossy

Stream size : 288 MiB (1%)

Title : DUB

Language : Ukrainian

Service kind : Complete Main

Default : Yes

Forced : No



Audio #2

ID : 3

Format : AC-3

Format/Info : Audio Coding 3

Commercial name : Dolby Digital

Codec ID : A_AC3

Duration : 1 h 44 min

Bit rate mode : Constant

Bit rate : 384 kb/s

Channel(s) : 6 channels

Channel layout : L R C LFE Ls Rs

Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)

Compression mode : Lossy

Stream size : 288 MiB (1%)

Title : MVO

Language : Ukrainian

Service kind : Complete Main

Default : No

Forced : No



Audio #3

ID : 4

Format : DTS XLL

Format/Info : Digital Theater Systems

Commercial name : DTS-HD Master Audio

Codec ID : A_DTS

Duration : 1 h 44 min

Bit rate mode : Variable

Bit rate : 2 970 kb/s

Channel(s) : 6 channels

Channel layout : C L R Ls Rs LFE

Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate : 93.750 FPS (512 SPF)

Bit depth : 24 bits

Compression mode : Lossless

Stream size : 2.17 GiB (4%)

Title : Original

Language : German

Default : No

Forced : No



Text #1

ID : 5

Format : UTF-8

Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8

Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text

Duration : 1 h 26 min

Bit rate : 34 b/s

Count of elements : 858

Stream size : 22.0 KiB (0%)

Title : Full

Language : English

Default : No

Forced : No



Text #2

ID : 6

Format : UTF-8

Codec ID : S_TEXT/UTF8

Codec ID/Info : UTF-8 Plain Text

Duration : 1 h 43 min

Bit rate : 48 b/s

Count of elements : 1080

Stream size : 36.7 KiB (0%)

Title : Full

Language : German

Default : No

Forced : No



Text #3

ID : 7

Format : PGS

Codec ID : S_HDMV/PGS

Codec ID/Info : Picture based subtitle format used on BDs/HD-DVDs

Duration : 1 h 43 min

Bit rate : 24.8 kb/s

Count of elements : 2156

Stream size : 18.4 MiB (0%)

Title : Full

Language : German

Default : No

Forced : No



Menu

00:00:00.000 : en:Chapter 01

00:15:49.531 : en:Chapter 02

00:22:05.866 : en:Chapter 03

00:30:10.809 : en:Chapter 04

00:38:54.540 : en:Chapter 05

00:45:56.170 : en:Chapter 06

00:57:35.201 : en:Chapter 07

01:13:31.407 : en:Chapter 08

01:26:00.613 : en:Chapter 09

01:38:02.877 : en:Chapter 10

Скриншоты 27.07.24 Добавлен перевод от Sweet tv

File list
  • The Zone of Interest (2023) BDRemux 1080p 2xUkr Ger [Hurtom]
  • The Zone of Interest (2023) BDRemux 1080p 2xUkr Ger [Hurtom].mkv 19.5 GB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.