The Legend of the Five (2020) 1080p H264 iTA EnG AC3<span style=color:#39a8bb>-MIRCrew</span>

The Legend of the Five

Release: The Legend of the Five (2020) 1080p H264 iTA EnG AC3-MIRCrew
4.6/1073 IMDb votes· 2020

When a group of misfit teenagers encounter an ancient relic during a school trip, they find themselves caught up in a magical world, with elemental powers beyond their belief, and the ...

Size
2.4 GB
Seeders
4
Leechers
2
Files
1
Category
Added
02/23/25 at 4:43am GMT+1
Movie Genre
Adventure, Drama, Fantasy, Mystery
Runtime
93 min
Director
Joanne Samuel
Country
Australia
Language
English
Cast
Lauren Esposito, Gabi Sproule, Leigh Joel Scott, Nicholas Andrianakos
Infohash
42f8dbc5b299af39b383d1fbc7e5e4f58b9a1afb
Rated: N/A

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Plays directly in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. It only works while browser-compatible (WebTorrent) peers are online; if it stalls, none are available right now.


Description



Titolo originale: The Legend of The Five

Genere: Fantasy,Avventura,Famiglia,Mistero

Regia: Joanne Samuel

Anno: 2020

Paese: Australia

Durata: 96 min

Filesize: 2,37 GiB

Cast: Lauren Esposito,Eric James Gravolin,Tiriel Mora,Beth Champion,Leigh Joel Scott,Gabi Sproule,Nicholas Andrianakos,Deborah An,Matthew Pritchard,Alex Woodward,Georgia Adamson,Jordan Dulieu,Lauren Lloyd Williams,Lola Bennett.



Link IMDb: https://www.imdb.com/it/title/tt9010360/


PLOT

Follows Zoe who finds herself tied up with a group of misfit students when they encounter an ancient relic which transports them to a magical forest with an age-old evil form trying to destroy the world.


TRAMA

Quando un gruppo di adolescenti disadattati incontra un'antica reliquia durante una gita scolastica, si ritrova intrappolato in un mondo magico, con poteri elementari oltre la loro credenza.


SCREENSHOTS













MEDIA INFO

General

Unique ID                                : 118658192059826440501761364086498661844 (0x5944BC8CCDA20A2B91D1A7CE7C3215D4)

Complete name                            : The Legend of the Five (2020) 1080p H264 iTA EnG AC3-MIRCrew.mkv

Format                                  : Matroska

Format version                          : Version 4

File size                                : 2.37 GiB

Duration                                : 1 h 36 min

Overall bit rate                        : 3 530 kb/s

Frame rate                              : 25.000 FPS

Movie name                              : The Legend of the Five (2020) MIRCrew

Encoded date                            : 2025-02-20 20:24:24 UTC

Writing application                      : mkvmerge v89.0 ('And the Melody Still Lingers On (Night in Tunisia)') 64-bit

Writing library                          : libebml v1.4.5 + libmatroska v1.7.1


Video

ID                                      : 1

Format                                  : AVC

Format/Info                              : Advanced Video Codec

Format profile                          : [email protected]

Format settings                          : CABAC / 4 Ref Frames

Format settings, CABAC                  : Yes

Format settings, Reference frames        : 4 frames

Codec ID                                : V_MPEG4/ISO/AVC

Duration                                : 1 h 36 min

Bit rate                                : 2 250 kb/s

Width                                    : 1 904 pixels

Height                                  : 784 pixels

Display aspect ratio                    : 2.40:1

Frame rate mode                          : Constant

Frame rate                              : 25.000 FPS

Color space                              : YUV

Chroma subsampling                      : 4:2:0

Bit depth                                : 8 bits

Scan type                                : Progressive

Bits/(Pixel*Frame)                      : 0.060

Stream size                              : 1.51 GiB (64%)

Title                                    : The Legend of the Five (2020) MIRCrew

Writing library                          : x264 core 158

Encoding settings                        : cabac=1 / ref=4 / deblock=1:-1:-1 / analyse=0x3:0x133 / me=umh / subme=9 / psy=1 / psy_rd=1.00:0.15 / mixed_ref=1 / me_range=24 / chroma_me=1 / trellis=2 / 8x8dct=1 / cqm=0 / deadzone=21,11 / fast_pskip=0 / chroma_qp_offset=-3 / threads=12 / lookahead_threads=1 / sliced_threads=0 / nr=0 / decimate=1 / interlaced=0 / bluray_compat=0 / constrained_intra=0 / bframes=3 / b_pyramid=2 / b_adapt=2 / b_bias=0 / direct=3 / weightb=1 / open_gop=0 / weightp=2 / keyint=250 / keyint_min=23 / scenecut=40 / intra_refresh=0 / rc_lookahead=60 / rc=2pass / mbtree=1 / bitrate=2250 / ratetol=1.0 / qcomp=0.60 / qpmin=0 / qpmax=69 / qpstep=4 / cplxblur=20.0 / qblur=0.5 / vbv_maxrate=31250 / vbv_bufsize=31250 / nal_hrd=none / filler=0 / ip_ratio=1.40 / aq=1:1.00

Default                                  : Yes

Forced                                  : No


Audio #1

ID                                      : 2

Format                                  : AC-3

Format/Info                              : Audio Coding 3

Commercial name                          : Dolby Digital

Codec ID                                : A_AC3

Duration                                : 1 h 36 min

Bit rate mode                            : Constant

Bit rate                                : 640 kb/s

Channel(s)                              : 6 channels

Channel layout                          : L R C LFE Ls Rs

Sampling rate                            : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate                              : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)

Compression mode                        : Lossy

Delay relative to video                  : 24 ms

Stream size                              : 441 MiB (18%)

Title                                    : AC3 5.1

Language                                : Italian

Service kind                            : Complete Main

Default                                  : Yes

Forced                                  : No

Dialog Normalization                    : -31 dB

cmixlev                                  : -4.5 dB

surmixlev                                : -6 dB

dialnorm_Average                        : -31 dB

dialnorm_Minimum                        : -31 dB

dialnorm_Maximum                        : -31 dB


Audio #2

ID                                      : 3

Format                                  : AC-3

Format/Info                              : Audio Coding 3

Commercial name                          : Dolby Digital

Codec ID                                : A_AC3

Duration                                : 1 h 36 min

Bit rate mode                            : Constant

Bit rate                                : 640 kb/s

Channel(s)                              : 6 channels

Channel layout                          : L R C LFE Ls Rs

Sampling rate                            : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate                              : 31.250 FPS (1536 SPF)

Compression mode                        : Lossy

Delay relative to video                  : 24 ms

Stream size                              : 441 MiB (18%)

Title                                    : AC3 5.1

Language                                : English

Service kind                            : Complete Main

Default                                  : No

Forced                                  : No

Dialog Normalization                    : -31 dB

cmixlev                                  : -4.5 dB

surmixlev                                : -6 dB

dialnorm_Average                        : -31 dB

dialnorm_Minimum                        : -31 dB

dialnorm_Maximum                        : -31 dB

File list
  • The Legend of the Five (2020) 1080p H264 iTA EnG AC3-MIRCrew
  • The Legend of the Five (2020) 1080p H264 iTA EnG AC3-MIRCrew.mkv 2.4 GB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.