Iron Monkey 2 1996 1080p Amazon WebDL H264 EAC3<span style=color:#39a8bb> Will1869</span>

Iron Monkey 2

Release: Iron Monkey 2 1996 1080p Amazon WebDL H264 EAC3 Will1869
4.6/10628 IMDb votes· 1996

Donnie Yen fights a deadly assassin named Tiger Yu and teaming a band of insurrectionists battling a malevolent gang of weapons smugglers.

Size
4.3 GB
Seeders
0
Leechers
1
Files
2
Category
Added
02/05/22 at 3:01am GMT+1
Uploaded by
Will1869 Staff
Status
Not verified
Movie Genre
Action
Runtime
92 min
Director
Lu Chiang Chao, Lan Jing
Country
Hong Kong, Taiwan, China
Language
Mandarin, Cantonese
Cast
Donnie Yen, Billy Chow, Wu Ma, Steve Benson
Infohash
5ad05f9fa9b8eff08da76579603d69f7977dc87b
[18+] Mature Audience Only
This program is specifically designed to be viewed by adults and therefore may be unsuitable for children under the age of 17. It contains one or more of the following: graphic violence, explicit sexual content, or crude indecent language.

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Runs entirely in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. WebRTC is a separate swarm from normal BitTorrent, so only other people streaming this torrent in a browser can be reached; the seed/leech counts above belong to regular clients and are invisible from here.


Description




Iron Monkey 2 (1996)



Image error



General

Complete name : Iron Monkey 2 1996 1080p Amazon WebDL H264 EAC3 Will1869.mp4

Format : MPEG-4

Format profile : Base Media

Codec ID : isom (isom/iso2/avc1/mp41)

File size : 4.34 GiB

Duration : 1 h 32 min

Overall bit rate : 6 726 kb/s



Video

ID : 1

Format : AVC

Format/Info : Advanced Video Codec

Format profile : [email protected]

Format settings, CABAC : Yes

Format settings, ReFrames : 1 frames

Codec ID : avc1

Codec ID/Info : Advanced Video Coding

Duration : 1 h 32 min

Bit rate : 6 497 kb/s

Width : 1 920 pixels

Height : 1 080 pixels

Display aspect ratio : 16:9

Frame rate mode : Constant

Frame rate : 24.000 FPS



Audio

ID : 2

Format : AC-3

Format/Info : Audio Coding 3

Commercial name : Dolby Digital

Codec ID : ac-3

Duration : 1 h 32 min

Bit rate mode : Constant

Bit rate : 224 kb/s

Channel(s) : 2 channels

Channel layout : Front: L R

Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz

Language : English

Subtitles : English srt



Source - WebDL Amazon

Encoded By - Will1869



https://www.imdb.com/title/tt0172610/



Image error



Stars: Donnie Yen, Billy Chow, Wu Ma

   

Image error



Donnie Yen fights a deadly assassin named Tiger Yu and teaming a band of insurrectionists battling a malevolent gang of weapons smugglers.



Image error





Image error



Image error



Image error



Image error





Image error

File list
  • Iron Monkey 2 1996 1080p Amazon WebDL H264 EAC3 Will1869
  • Iron Monkey 2 1996 1080p Amazon WebDL H264 EAC3 Will1869.mp4 4.3 GB
  • Iron Monkey 2 1996 1080p Amazon WebDL H264 EAC3 Will1869.srt 94.1 KB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.