[TPN] Arakawa Under the Bridge

Arakawa Under the Bridge

Release: [TPN] Arakawa Under the Bridge
7.1/10615 IMDb votes· 2010

Kou Ichinomiya is a perfect man with a perfect life: he is handsome, smart, self-sufficient, and the young heir to a grand corporation. One day, he falls into the Arakawa River and nearly drowns, but is saved by a young girl named Nino, who lives in a community under a nearby bridge on the Arakawa. It's the Ichinomiya tradition to never be indebted to anyone and settle all accounts, and now Kou owes Nino a life debt. Her request is that he becomes her lover and lives with her. And so Kou begins a new life as a member of the village under the bridge - a village, he discovers, full of self-deluded and eccentric people. There's the musician who wears a star mask, a male war veteran dressed as a nun and his femme-fatale rival who runs a farm, a hairdresser samurai and many others, all led by a man in a green costume. Still, as time passes Kou begins to truly feel at home at the Arakawa under the bridge.

Size
27.8 GB
Seeders
1
Leechers
0
Files
52
Category
Added
04/07/25 at 1:57pm GMT+1
Uploaded by
Nyaa Staff
Status
Not verified
Anime Genre
Animation, Comedy, Fantasy
Runtime
24 min
Country
Japan
Language
Japanese
Seasons
2
Cast
Hiroshi Kamiya, Maaya Sakamoto, Keiji Fujiwara
Infohash
79937ecbc48a3b8c398ffde4848f34638fee968a
Rated: N/A

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Plays directly in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. It only works while browser-compatible (WebTorrent) peers are online; if it stalls, none are available right now.


Description
_Khuyến khích các bạn sử dụng libass(MPV) hoặc XySubFilter(MPC-HC) để đọc sub giúp cho trải nghiệm xem sub được chính xác và mượt mà nhất._ _Hãy seed, nó dành cho bạn cũng như cho người đến sau!_ *** [TPN Team](https://tpn-team.github.io/) [Discord](https://discord.gg/qNRXCyqHKb)

File list
  • [TPN] Arakawa Under the Bridge
  • Season 1/Subtitle/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep01 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 1.1 MB
  • Season 1/Subtitle/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep02 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 54.9 KB
  • Season 1/Subtitle/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep03 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 143.5 KB
  • Season 1/Subtitle/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep04 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 234.5 KB
  • Season 1/Subtitle/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep05 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 170.9 KB
  • Season 1/Subtitle/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep06 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 68.7 KB
  • Season 1/Subtitle/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep07 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 71 KB
  • Season 1/Subtitle/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep08 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 82.4 KB
  • Season 1/Subtitle/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep09 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 81.3 KB
  • Season 1/Subtitle/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep10 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 508.6 KB
  • Season 1/Subtitle/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep11 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 590.6 KB
  • Season 1/Subtitle/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep12 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 71.7 KB
  • Season 1/Subtitle/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep13 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 1.8 MB
  • Season 1/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep01 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 1.2 GB
  • Season 1/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep02 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 1019.5 MB
  • Season 1/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep03 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 913.9 MB
  • Season 1/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep04 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 1.1 GB
  • Season 1/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep05 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 983.8 MB
  • Season 1/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep06 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 960.5 MB
  • Season 1/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep07 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 900.3 MB
  • Season 1/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep08 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 828 MB
  • Season 1/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep09 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 1 GB
  • Season 1/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep10 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 1.1 GB
  • Season 1/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep11 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 927.8 MB
  • Season 1/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep12 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 1019.7 MB
  • Season 1/[Clipsub-A4VF] Arakawa Under the Bridge - Ep13 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 929.8 MB
  • Season 2/Subtitle/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep01 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 7.3 MB
  • Season 2/Subtitle/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep02 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 525.2 KB
  • Season 2/Subtitle/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep03 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 202.7 KB
  • Season 2/Subtitle/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep04 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 2.8 MB
  • Season 2/Subtitle/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep05 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 15.2 MB
  • Season 2/Subtitle/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep06 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 447.2 KB
  • Season 2/Subtitle/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep07 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 1.2 MB
  • Season 2/Subtitle/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep08 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 495.1 KB
  • Season 2/Subtitle/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep09 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 25.1 MB
  • Season 2/Subtitle/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep10 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 1.4 MB
  • Season 2/Subtitle/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep11 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 1.4 MB
  • Season 2/Subtitle/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep12 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 2.7 MB
  • Season 2/Subtitle/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep13 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].ass 327.2 KB
  • Season 2/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep01 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 1.7 GB
  • Season 2/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep02 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 1.3 GB
  • Season 2/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep03 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 1 GB
  • Season 2/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep04 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 1.1 GB
  • Season 2/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep05 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 1.1 GB
  • Season 2/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep06 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 1 GB
  • Season 2/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep07 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 998.2 MB
  • Season 2/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep08 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 1.1 GB
  • Season 2/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep09 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 1.1 GB
  • Season 2/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep10 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 1.1 GB
  • Season 2/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep11 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 1.2 GB
  • Season 2/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep12 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 1.1 GB
  • Season 2/[Crazy-SoL] Arakawa Under the Bridge x Bridge - Ep13 [BDRip 1080p x264 FLAC].mkv 1.2 GB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.


Similar torrents
NameSizeDate
301 MB08/14/2631919
1.4 GB07/19/262188
1.2 GB07/28/2620123
2.6 GB07/29/261429
193 MB04/17/2410613
1.5 GB07/19/26918
868 MB07/16/26886
7 GB10/27/20853
3 GB08/14/268452
4.8 GB10/10/238112
2.9 GB06/29/25783
2.8 GB07/31/267460
1.5 GB08/07/267363
1.5 GB07/18/26729
742 MB01/01/26677