Lizzie McGuire 2001 S01-S02 DSNP 720p H265 10bit AAC-Zero00

Lizzie McGuire

Release: Lizzie McGuire 2001 S01-S02 DSNP 720p H265 10bit AAC-Zero00
6.6/1017847 IMDb votes· 2001

A completely normal 13-year old girl, living a completely normal life. She goes to a completely normal school with her best friends, Miranda Sanchez and David "Gordo" Gordon. They help her in situations where she is stuck and needs help and depends on them. Her home life is completely stereotypical, with a nuclear family that consists of her gnome-loving dad, Sam; level-headed mom, Jo; and bratty younger brother, Matt.

Size
26.9 GB
Seeders
25
Leechers
19
Files
72
Category
Added
06/14/25 at 12:39am GMT+1
Status
Not verified
TV Genre
Comedy, Drama, Family
Runtime
30 min
Country
United States
Language
English
Seasons
2
Awards
Nominated for 2 Primetime Emmys. 8 wins & 22 nominations total
Cast
Hilary Duff, Adam Lamberg, Robert Carradine
Infohash
66c0a52d7b8643014b76b8a6f2f505fdb501008f
[ALL] TV-G - General Audience
Most parents would find this program appropriate for all ages.

Watch / listen in your browser — beta, streams peer-to-peer via WebTorrent

Plays directly in your browser over WebRTC — nothing touches our servers. It only works while browser-compatible (WebTorrent) peers are online; if it stalls, none are available right now.


Description





Media info



General

Complete name : Lizzie McGuire 2001.S01-S02.DSNP.720p.H265.10bit.AAC-Zero00S01Lizzie McGuire S01E01 Rumors.mkv

Format : Matroska

Format version : Version 4

File size : 424 MiB

Duration : 22 min 33 s

Overall bit rate : 2 629 kb/s

Frame rate : 29.970 FPS

Encoded date : 2025-06-05 01:41:40 UTC

Writing application : HandBrake 1.9.2 2025022300

Writing library : Lavf61.7.100


Video 

ID : 1

Format : HEVC

Format/Info : High Efficiency Video Coding

Format profile : Main [email protected]@Main

Codec ID : V_MPEGH/ISO/HEVC

Duration : 22 min 33 s

Width : 948 pixels

Height : 720 pixels

Display aspect ratio : 4:3

Frame rate mode : Constant

Frame rate : 29.970 (30000/1001) FPS

Color space : YUV

Chroma subsampling : 4:2:0 (Type 0)

Bit depth : 10 bits

Writing library : x265 4.1+1-1d117be:[Windows][GCC 13.2.0][64 bit] 10bit

Default : Yes

Forced : No

Color range : Limited

Color primaries : BT.709

Transfer characteristics : BT.709

Matrix coefficients : BT.709


Audio 

ID : 2

Format : AAC LC

Format/Info : Advanced Audio Codec Low Complexity

Codec ID : A_AAC-2

Duration : 22 min 33 s

Channel(s) : 2 channels

Channel layout : L R

Sampling rate : 48.0 kHz

Frame rate : 46.875 FPS (1024 SPF)

Compression mode : Lossy

Title : Stereo

Language : English

Default : Yes

Forced : No




Snapshots



































File list
  • Lizzie McGuire 2001 S01-S02 DSNP 720p H265 10bit AAC-Zero00
  • backdrop.jpg 384 KB
  • banner.jpg 31.9 KB
  • folder.jpg 529.3 KB
  • landscape.jpg 238.1 KB
  • logo.png 44.3 KB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E01 Rumors.mkv 424.1 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E02 Picture Day.mkv 423.9 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E03 When Moms Attack.mkv 423.6 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E04 Pool Party.mkv 427.1 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E05 I`ve Got Rhythmic.mkv 423.6 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E06 Jack of All Trades.mkv 423.9 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E07 Here Comes Aaron Carter.mkv 424.2 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E08 Misadventures in Babysitting.mkv 423.9 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E09 Election.mkv 424.6 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E10 I Do, I Don`t.mkv 424.3 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E11 Bad Girl McGuire.mkv 424 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E12 Between a Rock and a Bra Place.mkv 423.8 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E13 Come Fly with Me.mkv 424 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E14 Random Acts of Miranda.mkv 424.1 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E15 Lizzie`s Nightmares.mkv 423.8 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E16 Obsession.mkv 424.1 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E17 Sibling Bonds.mkv 423.9 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E18 Rated Aargh.mkv 423.8 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E19 Gordo and the Girl.mkv 424.2 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E20 Educating Ethan.mkv 423.9 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E21 Lizzie Strikes Out.mkv 423.9 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E22 The Untitled Stan Jansen Project.mkv 423.7 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E23 Last Year`s Model.mkv 423.9 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E24 Night of the Day of the Dead.mkv 424.2 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E25 Facts of Life.mkv 423.9 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E26 Scarlett Larry.mkv 424.2 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E27 Gordo and the Dwarves.mkv 424 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E28 Lizzie and Kate`s Excellent Adventure.mkv 424.7 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E29 The Courtship of Miranda Sanchez.mkv 422 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E30 Gordo`s Video.mkv 414.2 MB
  • S01/Lizzie McGuire S01E31 Gordo`s Bar Mitzvah.mkv 424 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E01 First Kiss.mkv 423.7 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E02 El Oro de Montezuma.mkv 423.6 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E03 Mom`s Best Friend.mkv 423.7 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E04 The Rise and Fall of the Kate Empire.mkv 423.7 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E05 Working Girl.mkv 423.8 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E06 And the Winner Is.mkv 423.9 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E07 The Longest Yard.mkv 423.8 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E08 Just Friends.mkv 423.7 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E09 Those Freaky McGuires.mkv 423.9 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E10 In Miranda Lizzie Does Not Trust.mkv 423.7 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E11 Over the Hill.mkv 424.7 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E12 Best Dressed for Much Less.mkv 423.7 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E13 You`re a Good Man, Lizzie McGuire.mkv 423.7 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E14 Just Like Lizzie.mkv 423.8 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E15 Lizzie in the Middle.mkv 423.8 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E16 Inner Beauty.mkv 423.8 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E17 Movin` On Up.mkv 423.7 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E18 Party Over Here.mkv 424.7 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E19 She Said, He Said, She Said.mkv 423.7 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E20 Xtreme Xmas.mkv 423.9 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E21 Lizzie`s Eleven.mkv 424 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E22 Dear Lizzie.mkv 423.9 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E23 Clue-Less.mkv 423.8 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E24 Bye Bye Hillridge Junior High.mkv 423.6 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E25 Bunkies.mkv 424 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E26 A Gordo Story.mkv 424.2 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E27 Grubby Longjohn`s Olde Tyme Revue.mkv 423.6 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E28 The Greatest Crush of All.mkv 423.7 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E29 Grand Ole Grandma.mkv 406.5 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E30 My Fair Larry.mkv 423.9 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E31 Gordo Shuffle.mkv 423.8 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E32 My Dinner with Mr. Dig.mkv 423.6 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E33 One of the Guys.mkv 423.9 MB
  • S02/Lizzie McGuire S02E34 Magic Train.mkv 423.8 MB
  • season01-poster.jpg 218.6 KB
  • season02-poster.jpg 140.3 KB

Rating
Not rated yet
Log in to rate

Comments

No comments yet.


Similar torrents
NameSizeDate
1.3 GB08/14/261621161
425 MB08/14/26565111
1.3 GB08/14/2654723
1.3 GB08/14/262958
30.2 GB02/14/2525558
702 MB08/14/2623819
16.5 GB08/20/26236284
203 MB08/14/2622921
417 MB11/14/241891
3.9 GB05/14/211691
11.9 GB05/05/2116659
959 MB06/26/261619
1.4 GB06/26/261340
12.9 GB07/19/2613425
1.4 GB05/05/201240